• Incentives
  • Publications
  • Meetings & Events
  • Ally Contacts

    If you have contact updates or would like to make your cell phone number available to VEDP staff, please contact and she will update the Contact Database.

    Click here to filter the contacts by organization type
    Organization First Name Last Name Job Title Phone Number Email
    A & N Electric Cooperative Vernon Brinkley President (757) 787-9750 [email protected]
    Abingdon Town Kevin Costello Director of Economic Development & Tourism (276) 676-2282 [email protected]
    Abingdon Town Tonya Triplett Community Development Director (276) 676-2282 [email protected]
    Absolute Protection Realty David Wong (757) 493-2526 [email protected]
    Acclaim Properties, LLC Andrew Pegalis (804) 678-8816 [email protected]
    Accomack County Rich Morrison Planning Director & Community Development (757) 787-5726 [email protected]
    Accomack County Tom Brockenbrough GIS Coordinator (757) 787-5797 [email protected]
    Accomack County Michael Mason Interim County Administrator (757) 787-5700 [email protected]
    Accomack County Julie Wheatley Wallops Research Park Manager (757) 787-5708 [email protected]
    Accomack County Wesley Edwards Member of Economic Development Authority (757) 710-8190
    Accomack-Northampton Planning District Commission Susan Simon Economic Development Coordinator (757) 787-2936 [email protected]
    Accomack-Northampton Planning District Commission Elaine Meil Executive Director (757) 787-2936 [email protected]
    Adams-Nelson & Associates, Inc. Mike Silek Senior Commercial Specialist (540) 667-2424 [email protected]
    Adler Group Kenneth Barnhill (804) 405-4911 [email protected]
    Advantage Business Advisors Jeffrey Scott (540) 371-7640 [email protected]
    AES Consulting Engineers G. Archer Marston President (757) 253-0040 [email protected]
    AFM Land Sales, LLC/American Forest Management, Inc. David Anderton (804) 897-5052 [email protected]
    AGL Resources (Virginia Natural Gas) Richard Moore Managing Director of Economic Development (404) 584-3496 [email protected]
    AKA Direct Marketing Solutions Tom Mucha Chief Financial Officer (540) 373-1111 [email protected]
    Alan T. & Wayne T. Shaia, Brokers Alan Shaia (804) 225-0923 [email protected]
    Albemarle County Susan Stimart Business Development Manager (434) 243-7909 [email protected]
    Albemarle County Lee Catlin Assistant County Executive (434) 296-5841 [email protected]
    Albemarle County Elizabeth Pizzichemi Project Information Coordiantor (434) 296-5841 [email protected]
    Albemarle County Jody Lewis Communications Specialist (434) 296-5841 [email protected]
    Albemarle County Mark Graham Director of Community Development (434) 296-5841 [email protected]
    Albemarle County Economic Development Authority Rod Gentry Chairman (434) 296-4695 [email protected]
    Alberta Town Diane Ashley Vice Mayor & Acting Mayor (434) 949-7443 [email protected]
    Alexander Realty Alexander Pasquier (757) 713-1938 [email protected]
    Alexandria Economic Development Partnership, Inc. Stephanie Landrum President & CEO (703) 739-3820 [email protected]
    Alexandria Economic Development Partnership, Inc. Christina Mindrup Vice President, Commercial Real Estate (703) 739-3820 [email protected]
    Alexandria Economic Development Partnership, Inc. Teresa Garrison Director of Operations & Special Projects (703) 739-3820 [email protected]
    Alleghany County Jonathan Lanford County Administrator (540) 863-6600 [email protected]
    Alleghany Highlands Economic Development Corporation Marla Akridge Executive Director (540) 862-0936 [email protected]
    Alleghany Highlands Economic Development Corporation Terri McClung Administrative Assistant (540) 862-0936 [email protected]
    Alliance Realty Advisors, Inc. Ross Seifert President (434) 466-2300
    Allied Realty Lake Polan President (304) 525-9125 [email protected]
    Allison James Estates and Homes Tracy Brown (800) 376-1513 [email protected]
    Allison James Estates and Homes Anita Stone (800) 376-1513 [email protected]
    Alpha Royale Commercial Group Eileen Xu (703) 821-2300 [email protected]
    Alphin Corporation Eric Johnson Vice President (540) 825-0014
    Altavista Town John Waverly Coggsdale Town Manager (434) 369-5001 [email protected]
    Altavista Town Dennis Jarvis Economic Development Director (434) 369-5001 [email protected]
    Amelia County Brenda Arthur Administrative Assistant (804) 561-3039 [email protected]
    Amelia County A. Taylor Harvie County Administrator (804) 561-3039 [email protected]
    Amelia County David Whitaker County Planner (804) 561-3039 [email protected]
    American Electric Power (AEP) William Rogers Customer Services (540) 985-2971 [email protected]
    American Electric Power (AEP) David M. Nance Manager, Customer Services (540) 985-2829 [email protected]
    American Electric Power (AEP) Ken Brant Customer Services Engineer (540) 985-2761 [email protected]
    American Electric Power (AEP) Larry Jackson Manager, External Affairs (804) 522-4332 [email protected]
    American Electric Power (AEP) John Smolak Director, Economic & Business Development (540) 985-2605 [email protected]
    American Electric Power (AEP) J. Joseph Jones Director, External Affairs (540) 985-2761 [email protected]
    American Electric Power (AEP) R. Daniel Carson Vice President (540) 985-2900 [email protected]
    American Electric Power (AEP) Mary Begley Manager, External Affairs (276) 429-4101 [email protected]
    American Electric Power (AEP) David Bennett Customer Service Engineer (540) 994-1133 [email protected]
    American Realty & Associates Ann Whitmore (276) 466-0836
    Amherst County David Proffitt Assistant County Administrator (434) 946-9400 [email protected]
    Amherst County Jeremy Bryant Director of Planning & Development (434) 946-9400 [email protected]
    Amherst County Victoria Hanson Executive Director, Economic Development Authority (434) 946-5200 [email protected]
    Amherst County Lee Cobb Economic Development Consultant (434) 946-9303 [email protected]
    Amherst County Michael Russell Board Member (434) 946-9303 [email protected]
    Amherst County Dean Rogers County Administrator (434) 946-9400 [email protected]
    Amherst County Lori Saunders Economic Development Specialist (434) 946-5200 [email protected]
    Amherst Town Jack Hobbs Town Manager (434) 946-7885 [email protected]
    Anchor Realty Group Blake Dozier (757) 428-0432 [email protected]
    Anglin Realty Marshall Harris Sales Associate (540) 344-6744 [email protected]
    Appalachian Realty Executives, LLC Brenda Hill (276) 523-2635 [email protected]
    Appomattox County John Spencer Purchasing and IT Specialist (434) 352-2637 [email protected]
    Appomattox County Susan Adams County Administrator (434) 352-2637 [email protected]
    Aquia Realty Jo Knight Principle Broker (540) 659-2192 [email protected]
    Arlington County Tara Palacios Director, BizLaunch (703) 228-0853 [email protected]
    Arlington County Cindy Richmond Deputy Director (703) 228-0840 [email protected]
    Arlington County Adam Palmer Federal Business Development Manager (703) 228-0834 [email protected]
    Arlington County Darren Stauffer Business Development Manager (703) 228-0872 [email protected]
    Arlington County Courtney Pelham Sales Force Administrator (703) 228-0838 [email protected]
    Arlington County Troy Palma Regional Economist (703) 228-0859 [email protected]
    Arlington County Natalie Monkou Business Development Manager (703) 228-0809 [email protected]
    Arlington County Mark Schwartz County Manager (703) 228-3414 [email protected]
    Arlington County Marian Marquez Senior Retention & International Trade Manager (703) 228-0807 [email protected]
    Arlington County Melissa O'Connor Marketing Specialist (703) 228-0826 [email protected]
    Arlington County Christina Winn Director, Business Investment Group (703) 228-0801 [email protected]
    Arlington County Alex Taylor Senior Business Investment Manager (703) 228-0821 [email protected]
    Arlington County Alex Iams Assistant Director (703) 228-0836 [email protected]
    Arlington County Lourdes Morales Business Consultant (703) 228-0802 [email protected]
    Arlington County Katie McConnell Senior Business Intelligence Manager (703) 228-0820 [email protected]
    Arlington County Victor Hoskins Director (703) 228-0850 [email protected]
    Arlington County Sindy Yeh BusinessDevelopment Manager (703) 228-0858 [email protected]
    Armada Hoffler Kim Martini Director of Business Development (757) 366-6624 [email protected]
    Armada Hoffler Louis Haddad President & CEO (757) 366-6624 [email protected]
    Armada Hoffler Kris Kelly-Inderlied Director of Marketing & Public Relations (757) 366-6624 [email protected]
    Ashland Town Nora Amos Director of Planning & Community Development (804) 798-1073 [email protected]
    Ashland Town Joe Topham Business Retention & Expansion Manager (804) 798-1073 [email protected]
    Atlantic Asset Management Group Catherine Holden (757) 461-6867 [email protected]
    Atmos Entergy Michael Ellis Vice President Operations KY/Mid-State Division (423) 926-2122 [email protected]
    Augusta County Amanda Glover Economic Development Director (540) 245-5619 [email protected]
    Augusta County Rebekah Castle Marketing Assistant (540) 245-5619 [email protected]
    Augusta County Michele Astarb (540) 245-5700 [email protected]
    Augusta County Timothy Fitzgerald County Administrator (540) 245-5618 [email protected]
    Augusta Realty Group Bill White Realtor (540) 943-4500 [email protected]
    Augusta Realty Group Casey Ochs Realtor (540) 943-4500 [email protected]
    Augusta Realty Group Keri Dowdy Wilfong Realtor (540) 943-4500 [email protected]
    Austin Park Development, LLC Richard Gillis 703-723-1666 [email protected]
    Avison Young Edward Harrell (703) 288-2702 [email protected]
    Avison Young Michael Shuler Principal (703) 760-9052 [email protected]
    Avison Young Todd McManus Senior Vice President (703) 288-2708 [email protected]
    Avison Young Daniel Gonzalez Principal (703) 288-2701 [email protected]
    Avison Young Tom Sandlin Managing Partner (703) 288-2706 [email protected]
    Avison Young William Turner Associate (703) 288-2705 [email protected]
    Avison Young Robert Walters Principal (703) 760-9064 [email protected]
    Balducci Realty Inc. Robin Tyler Realtor (804) 730-0033
    Balzer and Associates, Inc. Ray Burkholder Executive Vice President (540) 248-3220 [email protected]
    Bank Street Advisors Ed Brown (804) 262-1585 [email protected]
    BARC Electric Cooperative Bruce King General Manager (540) 997-9124 [email protected]
    Barnett Commercial Realty, Inc. Jim Barnett President & CEO 276 656 3538
    Barnwell & Jones Arthur Harrison (540) 942-5101 [email protected]
    Barnwell & Jones Bill Loth (540) 942-5101 [email protected]
    Barnwell & Jones Greg Jones (540) 942-5101 [email protected]
    Barry Realty Company Barry Epstein Principal (757) 723-7561
    Bart Long & Associates Bart Long (276) 466-4663
    Baskervill Ray Trevillian Vice President | Director Advanced Technologies Group (804) 343-1010 [email protected]
    Bath County Janet Bryan Executive Assistant (540) 839-7221 [email protected]
    Bath County Sherry Ryder County Planner (540) 839-7221 [email protected]
    Bath County Celine Pritt Tourism Manager (540) 839-7221 [email protected]
    Bath County Ashton Harrison County Administrator (540) 839-7221 [email protected]
    Bath County Economic Development Authority John Fischer (540) 839-7221 [email protected]
    Beatty Management Company, Inc. Guy Beatty (703) 821-0500 [email protected]
    Beco Asset Management Dan Byrnes (757) 547-1511 [email protected]
    Bedford County Jessica Hupp Business Programs Coordinator (540) 587-5670 [email protected]
    Bedford County Carl Boggess County Administrator (540) 586-7601 [email protected]
    Bedford County Traci Blido Economic Development Director (540) 587-5670 [email protected]
    Bedford Town Charles Kolakowski City Manager (540) 587-6001 [email protected]
    Bedford Town Barrett Warner Director of Planning & Development (540) 587-6022 [email protected]
    BELL-KEY Properties, Inc. Meredith Kotre (757) 877-1400
    Benn's Church Properties Henry Morgan Co-Owner (757) 435-8848 [email protected]
    Berkadia Alan Meetze Senior Director (757) 383-9641 [email protected]
    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Towne Realty Pamela Frohman (757) 488-4600 [email protected]
    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Towne Realty LeAnn Emory-Wallace (757) 488-4600
    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Towne Realty Mary Gentry (757) 328-5412 [email protected]
    Bernstein Management Corporation Darren Bernstein (703) 204-2000 [email protected]
    Bernstein Management Corporation Sara Merman (804) 782-1921
    Bernstein Management Corporation Austin Herndon Vice President of Leasing (202) 363-6301 [email protected]
    Berryville Town Christy Dunkle Assistant Town Manager/Planner (540) 955-4081 [email protected]
    BHG Real Estate III Carol Shifflett (434) 817-9800 [email protected]
    BHG Real Estate III Gloria Welch (434) 817-6082 [email protected]
    Bill Neff Enterprises Bill Neff (540) 434-9593 [email protected]
    Bill Young Associates Bill Young (540) 255-9909 [email protected]
    Binswanger Derek Anderson Vice President (704) 974-2023 [email protected]
    Binswanger Doug Faris Senior Vice President, Realty Group South (704) 972-2040 [email protected]
    Bizworks Enterprise Center Suzanne Cormier Executive Director (804) 275-5190 [email protected]
    Blackenbeckler Real Estate Inc. C. J. Blackenbeckler (804) 232-5100
    Blacksburg Partnership Diane Akers President (540) 443-2008 [email protected]
    Blacksburg Town Ron Rordam Mayor (540) 961-1147 [email protected]
    Blacksburg Town Marc Verniel Town Manager (540) 961-1100 [email protected]
    Blackstone Town William Coleburn Mayor (434) 292-6743 [email protected]
    Blackstone Town Philip Vanoorbeeck Town Manager (434) 292-7251 [email protected]
    Blackwood Real Estate David Blackwood (540) 710-8800 [email protected]
    Bland County Rodney Ratliff Deputy County Administrator (276) 688-4622 [email protected]
    Bland County Eric Workman County Administrator (276) 688-4622 [email protected]
    Bland County Kristi Blevins Project Coordinator (276) 688-4622 [email protected]
    Blue Ridge Crossroads Economic Development Authority Katherine Asbury Executive Director (276) 236-0391 [email protected]
    Blue Ridge Land & Auction Co. Harry Surratt (540) 745-2005
    Blue Ridge Properties John Moody (423) 247-4181 [email protected]
    Bluefield Town Chad Lambert Building Official (276) 322-4626 [email protected]
    Bob Kahn Realty & Investment Joseph Bonistalli (434) 245-5050
    Bob Kahn Realty & Investment Bob Kahn Principal Broker (434) 962-9434 [email protected]
    Born Commercial Ken Born (540) 829-1717
    Botetourt County Ken McFadyen Economic Development Director (540) 928-2145 [email protected]
    Botetourt County David Moorman Deputy County Administrator (540) 928-2006 [email protected]
    Botetourt County Gary Larrowe County Administrator (540) 928-2006 [email protected]
    Bowman Consulting Group Spencer Francis Regional Manager (804) 616-3240 [email protected]
    Braddock Commercial Real Estate Services Christopher Campagna President (703) 549-1695 [email protected]
    Brandywine Realty Trust Stephanie Hudon Leasing Representative (703) 205-0840 [email protected]
    Brandywine Realty Trust Jerry Kilkenny Director of Leasing (703) 205-0847 [email protected]
    Brandywine Realty Trust Joey Caperton Marketing Representative (804) 521-1824 [email protected]
    Brandywine Realty Trust Rick Miller Marketing Representative (804) 521-1825 [email protected]
    Brandywine Realty Trust Bill Redd Senior Vice President & Managing Director (804) 330-3900 [email protected]
    Brandywine Realty Trust Bernadette Coleman Senior Property Manager (804) 521-1831 [email protected]
    Brandywine Realty Trust Janet Davis Senior Vice President (703) 205-0850 [email protected]
    Branwick Associates, Inc. Robert Smithwick Chief Financial Officer 757 490 0650 [email protected]
    Brickcraft Masonry, Inc. Michael O'Connor (757) 393-9993 [email protected]
    Bridgewater Town Bob Holton Public Works Director (540) 828-3390 [email protected]
    Bridgewater Town Jonathan Litten Superintendent (540) 828-3390 [email protected]
    Bristol City Bart Poe Interim Director/Assistant Economic Development Director (276) 645-7471 [email protected]
    Bristol City Sally Morgan City Planner (276) 645-3784 [email protected]
    Bristol City Melanie Fleenor Office Manager (276) 645-7471 [email protected]
    Broad Street Realty David Krucoff (301) 828-1211 [email protected]
    Broad Street Realty Bill Feller (301) 828-1206 [email protected]
    Broadwater Development David Broadwater (703) 392-5810 [email protected]
    Broughman Commercial Services, Inc. Brian Broughman (540) 537-0473 [email protected]
    Brownfield Realty & Investment Hal Brownfield (434) 971-5830 [email protected]
    Brownfield Realty Advisors Inc. Ed Brownfield (434) 817-1240 [email protected]
    Brunswick County Charlette Woolridge County Administrator (434) 848-3107 [email protected]
    Brunswick County Wanda Beville Commissioner of the Revenue (434) 848-2313 [email protected]
    Brunswick County Industrial Development Authority Melissa Boucher Administrative Assistant (434) 848-0248 [email protected]
    Brunswick County Industrial Development Authority Joan Moore Executive Director (434) 848-0248 [email protected]
    Buchanan County Craig Horn County Administrator (276) 935-6503 [email protected]
    Buchanan Partners Matt Pierce (703) 753-7949 [email protected]
    Buchanan Town Larry Hall Mayor (540) 254-1212 [email protected]
    Buchanan Town Mary Zirkle Town Manager (540) 254-1212 [email protected]
    Buckingham County Rebecca Carter County Administrator (434) 969-4242 [email protected]
    Buckingham County Rebecca Cobb Zoning Administrator/Planner (434) 969-4242 [email protected]
    Buckingham County Jamie Shumaker IT Manager (434) 969-4242 [email protected]
    Buena Vista City Jay Scudder City Manager (540) 261-8601 [email protected]
    Buena Vista City Brian Brown Director of Economic Development (540) 261-8616 [email protected]
    Bunch Real Estate, Inc. Tammy Bunch Managing Broker & Owner (757) 488-5645 [email protected]
    Bunch Real Estate, Inc. Sara Steele (757) 235-2608
    Bunch Real Estate, Inc. Steve Bunch Principal Broker & Owner (757) 488-5645 [email protected]
    BUR Investments, LLC Jeff Stakes (757) 435-4641
    Burgess & Niple, Inc. John DeBell (703) 631-9630
    Burr & Temkin Eric McFarlin Principal Real Estate Broker-VA (336) 996-2550 [email protected]
    Business Finance Group, Inc. Curt Solomon Southern Region (804) 794-5504 [email protected]
    Business Finance Group, Inc. Elizabeth Wilson Shenandoah Valley (304) 754-9427 [email protected]
    BusinesSuites West End Thomasine Smith (804) 727-0200
    Butler Realty, Inc. Bob Butler (804) 644-3061 [email protected]
    C. D. West & Company Thomas Meehan (757) 873-0565 [email protected]
    Cafferty Commercial Real Estate Services Ralph Burwell (703) 448-0121
    Callebs Realty Patrick Callebs (276) 669-0102
    Cambridge Property Group LLC David Remington Senior Associate (703) 925-5219 [email protected]
    Cambridge Property Group LLC Katherine Freehof (703) 709-8866 [email protected]
    Campana Waltz Commercial Real Estate Ron Campana (757) 327-0333 [email protected]
    Campana Waltz Commercial Real Estate Skip Campana (757) 327-0333 [email protected]
    Campana Waltz Commercial Real Estate Thomas Waltz (757) 327-0333 [email protected]
    Campana Waltz Commercial Real Estate Vince Campana (757) 327-0333 [email protected]
    Campana Waltz Commercial Real Estate Travis Waltz (757) 327-0333 [email protected]
    Campana Waltz Commercial Real Estate Janice Lewis (757) 327-0333 [email protected]
    Campbell County Sarah Johnson Economic Development Specialist (434) 592-9595 [email protected]
    Campbell County J. Michael Davidson Director of Economic Development (434) 592-9595 [email protected]
    Campbell County Kimberly Stewart Administrative Assistant (434) 592-9595 [email protected]
    Campbell County Frank Rogers County Administrator (434) 332-9525 [email protected]
    Caniford Group Terry Caniford Broker (703) 609-1836 [email protected]
    Cape Charles Town Brent Manuel Town Manager (757) 331-3259 [email protected]
    Capital Region Airport Commission Russ Peaden Director - Real Estate & Facilities (804) 226-8520 [email protected]
    Capitol Land Company LLC Sterling Roberts (804) 402-9600 [email protected]
    Caroline County Charles Culley County Administrator (804) 633-5380 [email protected]
    Caroline County Gary Wilson Economic Development Director (804) 633-4386 [email protected]
    Caroline County Cassie Ruby Administrative Assistant for Economic Development (804) 633-4074 [email protected]
    Caroline County Alan Partin Assistant County Administrator (804) 633-5380 [email protected]
    Caroline County Floyd Thomas Board of Supervisors (804) 633-9237 [email protected]
    Carrithers Realty Ruby Daye (757) 930-9300
    Carroll County Jimmy Whitten Building Official (276) 730-3015 [email protected]
    Carroll County Nikki Cannon Assistant County Administrator (276) 730-3001 [email protected]
    Carroll County Steve Truitt County Administrator (276) 730-3001 [email protected]
    Carroll County Crystal Adams Administrative Coordinator (276) 730-3005 [email protected]
    Carter Godbout & Associates Scott Godbout Senior Vice President (757) 525-4947 [email protected]
    Carter Godbout & Associates Robert Carter (757) 585-3657 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Brian Mello (757) 228-1844 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Mac Weaver (757) 218-1871 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Zach Roski Senior Vice President (804) 267-7256 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Chris Kieran Vice President (757) 490-3300 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Scott Boyers Vice President (804) 237-8081 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis David Gast Senior Vice President (703) 905-0253 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Trib Sutton Senior Vice President (804) 267-7254 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Ashton Williamson Senior Vice President (757) 228-1802 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Robert Stockhausen Managing Director | Principal Broker (434) 284-4004 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Ruth Eggleston Senior Transaction Manager (804) 967-5377 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Kevin South (804) 267-2758 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Charles Wentworth Vice President (804) 267-7223 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Will Donovan Associate (804) 320-5500 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Mike O'Donnell Associate (540) 476-2644 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Marc Allocca Senior Vice President (804) 267-7217 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Matt Anderson Senior Associate (804) 267-7248 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Jay O'Donnell (434) 974-7377 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Lang Williams Vice President (757) 228-1808 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Phillip Baxter (540) 373-3434 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Patrick Mugler Senior Vice President, Principal (757) 228-1802 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Bob Gibbs Senior Vice President (703) 905-0301 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Brad Davis Senior Vice President (703) 734-4726 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis David Ritchey First Vice President (703) 905-0319 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Jeremy Rood (703) 905-0370 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Perry Frazer Senior Vice President (757) 228-1833 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Malcolm Schweiker Senior Vice President (703) 734-4700 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Bill Reynolds Senior Vice President-Office Specialist (804) 320-5500 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Rich McDaniel (540) 373-3434 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Walton Makepeace Senior Vice President (804) 267-7202 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Ken Sweeney (703) 905-0242 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Will Bradley (804) 320-5500 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis John Redeker Associate (703) 905-0305 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Greg Creswell (804) 320-5500 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Thomas Rogers Senior Vice President (703) 905-0298 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Tyler Brooks (757) 213-8110 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Rob Dirom First Vice President (804) 320-5500 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Scott Adams Regional President - Mid-South Region (757) 228-1836 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Ken Benassi Senior Vice President (757) 217-1874 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Joe Marchetti Regional Managing Director (804) 267-7242 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Joe O'Brien (703) 905-0229 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis John Ryan (703) 288-2541 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Carolyn Shears Senior Vice President (434) 284-4011 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis David Crawford Assistant Vice President (804) 320-5500 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Barry Hofheimer Senior Vice President (804) 267-7250 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis David Wilkins Senior Vice President (804) 267-7238 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Cass Kawecki Vice President (434) 284-4018 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Wood Thornton Vice President (804) 267-7221 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Donald Crigger Senior Vice President (757) 228-1847 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Bill Reynolds Senior Vice President (804) 267-7200 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Terry Reiley Senior Vice President (703) 905-0236 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Tom Vozenilek Executive Vice President (804) 615-6387 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Lee Cherwek (540) 373-3434 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Dan Slater Vice President (757) 282-1019 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Mollie Korte Senior Associate (757) 217-1881 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Chris Read Senior Vice President (757) 228-1803 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Erik McLaughlin Senior Vice President (703) 288-2548 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Gray Randolph Executive Vice President (757) 490-3300 gray.randol[email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Worth Remick First Vice President (757) 490-3300 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Gresh Wall First Vice President (757) 490-3300 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Kevin Curran First Vice President (757) 838-3575 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Patrick Gill Senior Vice President (757) 228-1832 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Thomas Minton (757) 228-1844 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Carter Byrnes First Vice President (703) 905-0204 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Chad Lesley Vice President (757) 490-3300 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Ned Brooks Senior Vice President (757) 228-1829 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Scott Durham Senior Vice President (804) 267-7240 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Tom Walsh Senior Associate (703) 905-0388 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Leigh Huges Assistant Vice President (434) 284-4007 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Tony Russo Vice President (703) 905-0210 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Chamie Burroughs (757) 490-3300 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Cathy Delcoco Executive Vice President (703) 734-4729 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis Rebecca St. John Barricklow Associate (804) 267-7228 [email protected]
    CB Richard Ellis John Carpin Senior Vice President (804) 267-7216 [email protected]
    CBRE - Hampton Roads Matt Wilbricht Broker (757) 228-1815 [email protected]
    CBRE - Hampton Roads Kevin O'Keefe Senior Vice President (757) 217-1882 [email protected]
    CBRE - Hampton Roads Mike Cespedes Associate (757) 217-1882 [email protected]
    CBRE - Hampton Roads Natalie Hucke Senior Vice President (757) 217-1882 [email protected]
    Cedar Realty Trust Lori Manzo (508) 365-3526 [email protected]
    Cedar Realty Trust David Lank Leasing Representative (508) 365-3526 [email protected]
    Center for Innovative Technology Brooke Bell Director of Information Research Services (804) 883-7436 [email protected]
    Center for Innovative Technology William G. Brickley Director, Corporate e-Business Strategy (703) 689-3020 [email protected]
    Center for Innovative Technology Tom Weithman Managing Director & Vice President (703) 689-3060 [email protected]
    Center for Innovative Technology Nancy Vorona Vice President, Research Investment (703) 689-3043 [email protected]
    Center for Innovative Technology Edward Albrigo President & Chief Executive Officer (703) 689-3040 [email protected]
    Center for Innovative Technology Robert Stolle Senior Vice President, Operations (804) 240-0273 [email protected]
    Center for Rural Virginia Christy Morton Executive Director (804) 371-7141 [email protected]
    CenterPoint Properties Robert Harbour Senior Vice President, Infrastructure & Transportation (757) 640-6300
    Central Shenandoah Planning District Commission Elizabeth McCarty Economic Development Planner (540) 885-5174 [email protected]
    Central Shenandoah Planning District Commission Robbie Huff GIS Manager (540) 885-5174 [email protected]
    Central Shenandoah Planning District Commission Bonnie Riedesel Executive Director (540) 885-5174 [email protected]
    Central Virginia Electric Cooperative Gary Wood CEO (434) 263-8336 [email protected]
    Central Virginia Partnership for Economic Development Phil Geer Assistant Director, Piedmont Workforce Network (434) 979-5610 [email protected]
    Central Virginia Partnership for Economic Development Uconda Dunn Economic Development Manager (434) 979-5610 [email protected]
    Central Virginia Partnership for Economic Development Helen Cauthen President (434) 979-5610 [email protected]
    Central Virginia Partnership for Economic Development Stephanie Boynton Grant Accountant (434) 979-5610 [email protected]
    Century 21 Adventure Thomas Smith (540) 898-2900 [email protected]
    Century 21 Jim Owens & Associates, Inc. Thomas Turner (540) 674-1800 [email protected]
    Century 21 Nachman Realty James Hemingway (757) 638-5700 [email protected]
    Century 21 Nachman Realty Terry Fraley (757) 638-5700 [email protected]
    Century 21 Nachman Realty Betsy Johnston (757) 827-1400 [email protected]
    Charles City County Denise Williams Administrative Assistant (804) 652-4707 [email protected]
    Charles City County Zachary Trogdon County Administrator (804) 652-4701 [email protected]
    Charles City County Rachel Chieppa Director of Planning/Economic Development (804) 652-4707 [email protected]
    Charlotte County Monica Elder Planner (434) 542-5117 [email protected]
    Charlotte County Russell Clark County Administrator (434) 542-5117 [email protected]
    Charlottesville Business Innovation Council Tracey Danner Executive Director (434) 817-6300 [email protected]
    Charlottesville City Hollie Lee Chief of Workforce Strategy (434) 970-3117 [email protected]
    Charlottesville City Jason Ness Business Development Manager (434) 970-3717 [email protected]
    Charlottesville City Chris Engel Economic Development Director (434) 970-3110 [email protected]
    Charlottesville Solutions James Friend Dickerson (434) 466-4663 [email protected]
    Chase City Town Ed Bratton Mayor (434) 372-5136 [email protected]
    Chesapeake City Joan Fowler Development Services Coordinator (757) 382-8040 [email protected]
    Chesapeake City James Baker City Manager (757) 382-6166 [email protected]
    Chesapeake City Von Gilbreath Sr. Business Development Manger (757) 382-3707 [email protected]
    Chesapeake City Preston Wilhelm Senior Business Development Manager (757) 382-8040 [email protected]
    Chesapeake City Casey Gilchrist Marketing Research Specialist (757) 382-3717 [email protected]
    Chesapeake City Steven Wright Director of Economic Development (757) 382-8040 [email protected]
    Chesapeake City Benton White Assistant Director of Economic Development (757) 382-8040 [email protected]
    Chesapeake City Sherry Barnette Business Development Representative (757) 382-8040 [email protected]
    Chesterfield Commercial Realty Terry Earnest (804) 744-9290 [email protected]
    Chesterfield County Latisha Jenkins Revitalization Project Manager (804) 318-8550 [email protected]
    Chesterfield County Barbara DelVillar Research and IT Coordinator (804) 318-8559 [email protected]
    Chesterfield County Woody Carr Marketing Communications, Research, and IT Division Manager (804) 318-8557 [email protected]
    Chesterfield County Aaron Bond Small Business Site Development Assistant (804) 748-1040 [email protected]
    Chesterfield County John Watt Tourism Project Manager (804) 318-8550 [email protected]
    Chesterfield County Lori Perez Office Coordinator (804) 318-8550 [email protected]
    Chesterfield County Karen Aylward Assistant Director of Economic Development (804) 318-8560 [email protected]
    Chesterfield County Garrett Hart Director of Economic Development (804) 318-8561 [email protected]
    Chesterfield County Joseph Casey County Administrator (804) 748-1211 [email protected]
    Chesterfield County Tina Shreve Senior Project Manager (804) 318-8564 [email protected]
    Chmura Economics & Analytics Christine Chmura President, Chief Economist (804) 649-3640 [email protected]
    Chmura Economics & Analytics Leslie Peterson Principal and Director of Operations (804) 649-3640 [email protected]
    Chrismarr Commercial Realty Clay Mihoulides (540) 720-0000
    Christian Barton, LLP Eric Ballou Partner (804) 697-4122 [email protected]
    Chuck Barger Chuck Barger (540) 463-2106 [email protected]
    Clancy & Theys Construction Company Tom O'Grady Director of Business Development (757) 873-6869 [email protected]
    Clarke County David Ash County Administrator (540) 955-5100 [email protected]
    Clarke County Len Capelli Director of Economic Development & Tourism (540) 955-5107 [email protected]
    Clarke County Brandon Stidham Planning Director (540) 955-5130 [email protected]
    Clarksville Town Jeff Jones Town Manager (434) 374-8177
    Clarksville Town Charles Lee Interim Director (434) 374-8177 [email protected]
    Clifton Forge Town Darlene Burcham Town Manager (540) 863-2500 [email protected]
    Cohen Commercial Real Estate Hugh Cohen (757) 490-1193 [email protected]
    Cohen Commercial Real Estate Laura Hirschler (757) 490-1193 [email protected]
    Cohen Commercial Real Estate Andy Wolchko Commercial Sales & Leasing (757) 490-1193 [email protected]
    Coldwell Banker Commercial Elite Heather Hagerman (540) 548-2220 [email protected]
    Coldwell Banker Commercial Elite Ben Keddie (540) 786-1402 [email protected]
    Coldwell Banker Commercial Elite Steve Schattgen (540) 845-6780 [email protected]
    Coldwell Banker Commercial Elite Pete Rotelli (540) 785-3368 [email protected]
    Coldwell Banker Commercial Elite J. R. Burdette (540) 785-3369 [email protected]
    Coldwell Banker Commercial Read & Co., Realtors Ricky Read (434) 841-3659 [email protected]
    Coldwell Banker Commercial Read & Co., Realtors Luke Dykeman (434) 944-3920 [email protected]
    Coldwell Banker Commercial Read & Co., Realtors Edward Koepenick (434) 455-2285 [email protected]
    Coldwell Banker Dew Realty Tim Shelton (804) 798-3246 [email protected]
    Coldwell Banker Forehand & Company Richard Read Broker (434) 455-3618 [email protected]
    Coldwell Banker Forehand & Company Wayne Henson (804) 847-7731
    Coldwell Banker Professional Realtors Sherry Pennington Associate Broker (757) 418-2745 [email protected]
    Coldwell Banker Professional Realtors Jennifer Anderson-Helms (757) 418-2745 [email protected]
    Coldwell Banker Professional Realtors William Shelton (757) 418-2745 [email protected]
    Coldwell Banker Professional Realtors Jeffrey Fremeau (757) 418-2745 [email protected]
    Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate, Inc. Barry Catron (276) 228-2030 [email protected]
    Cole Real Estate, Inc. LaVerne Cole Owner, Broker (804) 748-3336 [email protected]
    Colliers International Sharon Holmstrom (757) 714-5688 [email protected]
    Colliers International Andrew Ferguson Director, Integrated Client Services | Corporate Solutions (804) 420-3234 [email protected]
    Colliers International Loretta Cataldi (804) 591-2433 [email protected]
    Colliers International James Bouloukos Senior Director US Brokerage (202) 534-3616 [email protected]
    Colliers International Warren Amason (703) 394-4808 [email protected]
    Colliers International Grant Miller (704) 409-2364 [email protected]
    Colliers International Christopher DiBitetto Associate (703) 394-4816 [email protected]
    Colliers International Stuart Cary Senior Vice President (804) 591-2400 [email protected]
    Colliers International Jason Hetherington Senior Vice President (804) 591-2407 [email protected]
    Colliers International Matt Louthan (804) 591-2411 [email protected]
    Colliers International Chip Louthan Senior Vice President (804) 591-2417 [email protected]
    Colliers International Yasmine Hamad Senior Associate (804) 591-2419 [email protected]
    Colliers International Muscoe Garnett Director, Integrated Client Services | Corporate Solutions (804) 788-1000 [email protected]
    Colliers International Bill Mattox Senior Vice President (804) 591-2428 [email protected]
    Colliers International Brian Glass Senior Vice President (804) 591-2404 [email protected]
    Colliers International Stevens Gentil Chairman | Richmond (804) 591-2421 [email protected]
    Colliers International Catlin Tyler Vice Chairman | Richmond (804) 591-2420 [email protected]
    Colliers International Chris Wallace Vice President (804) 591-2424 [email protected]
    Colliers International Christopher Todd (757) 441-3636 [email protected]
    Colliers International C. Lee Hilbert Chairman Emeritus (804) 591-2411 [email protected]
    Colliers International Bruce Milam Vice President (804) 591-2412 [email protected]
    Colliers International Susan Jones Senior Vice President (804) 591-2415 [email protected]
    Colliers International Ben Luke (540) 229-7294 [email protected]
    Colliers International Matt Hamilton Associate (804) 591-2431 [email protected]
    Colliers International Erin Corrie Senior Director (757) 441-3636 [email protected]
    Colliers International Austin Newman (804) 591-2402 [email protected]
    Colliers International John Lesinski Sr Vice President (703) 394-4800 [email protected]
    Colliers International Tyler Miller Associate (804) 591-2410 [email protected]
    Colliers International Lynn McDaniel Vice President, Marketing | Richmond (804) 788-1000 [email protected]
    Colliers International Malcolm Bates Director | Richmond (804) 591-2414 [email protected]
    Colliers International Frank Galleher Senior Associate (804) 591-2430 [email protected]
    Colliers International Scott White Senior Vice President (804) 591-2416 [email protected]
    Colliers International John Lesinski (703) 394-4846 [email protected]
    Colliers International David Williams Managing Director and CEO (804) 591-2405 [email protected]
    Colonial Heights City Daniel Hoogenboom Community/Economic Development Specialist (804) 520-9297 [email protected]
    Colonial Heights City Scott Davis Director of Planning & Community Development (804) 520-9275 [email protected]
    Colonial Heights City Karen Epps Economic Development Director (804) 520-9275 [email protected]
    Colonial Realty & Property Management Colby Cumber (757) 291-3323
    Columbia Gas of Virginia Paula Lowry New Business Development Manager (804) 768-6410 [email protected]
    Columbia Gas of Virginia Bob Williams New Business Development Manager (540) 368-3216 [email protected]
    Columbia Gas of Virginia Timothy Vaughan New Business Development Manager (804) 777-3064 [email protected]
    Columbia Gas of Virginia Brent Archer President (804) 768-6410 [email protected]
    Comcast Business Jay Howren Enterprise Account Executive (804) 915-5439 [email protected]
    Comcast Business Rob Omberg Vice President, State Legislative Affairs (804) 915-5439 [email protected]
    Commercial Group Realty Thomas Hertel Vice President (703) 544-1013 [email protected]
    Commercial Group Realty David Austin Vice President (703) 544-1013 [email protected]
    Commercial Group Realty David Gunter President & Managing Principal (703) 544-1013 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Center for Advanced Manufacturing Alicia Durham Manager of Administration (804) 722-3702 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Center for Advanced Manufacturing Bruce Sobczak Director, Workforce Development (804) 722-3705 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Center for Advanced Manufacturing Joe Anwyl Director of Economic Development (804) 722-3703 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Center for Advanced Manufacturing William Powers President and Chief Executive Officer (703) 906-5096 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Commercial Neil Cramsey Principal Broker (703) 679-1756 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. Tucker Dowdy (804) 228-4932 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. Butch Wilberger (804) 433-1819 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. Hank Campbell First Vice President (804) 433-1818 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. Evan Ocheltree Sales & Leasing Associate (804) 228-4930
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. Morgan Trible (804) 433-1822
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. Mark Claud President (804) 433-1803 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. Russell Wyatt Vice President/Partner (804) 433-1817 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. Fred Smith Sales & Leasing Associate (804) 346-4966 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. Jim McVey (804) 433-1824
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. Carl Blackwell Senior Vice President/Partner (804) 433-1820 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. C. Ryan Fanelli First Vice President (804) 228-4937 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. Middleton Smith (804) 793-0061 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. Chris Jenkins Sales & Leasing Associate (804) 228-4928 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. William Barnett Senior Vice President/Partner (804) 433-1821 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. Fred Plaisted (804) 228-4933 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. Craig Cope (804) 346-4966 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. Joe Buhrman Senior Sales & Leasing Associate (804) 433-1811 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. Sam Worley Senior Vice President/Partner (804) 433-1813 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Commercial Partners, Inc. Jamie Galanti Sales & Leasing Associate (804) 346-4966 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Regional Council (Virginia's Heartland) Andre Gilliam Community Development Planner (434) 392-6104 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Regional Council (Virginia's Heartland) Mary Hickman Executive Director (434) 392-6104 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Regional Council (Virginia's Heartland) Melody Foster Regional Planner (434) 392-6104 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Regional Council (Virginia's Heartland) Todd Fortune Community Development Planner (434) 392-6104 [email protected]
    Commonwealth Storage Corporation John Sims (757) 539-2301 [email protected]
    Community Electric Cooperative Kenny Bunch Director of Business Development & Special Projects (757) 242-6181 [email protected]
    Community Electric Cooperative Steven Harmon President (757) 242-6181 [email protected]
    Community Futures Neal Barber President (804) 758-0640 [email protected]
    Community Realty Company Dennis Burke (301) 441-3434 [email protected]
    Consensus Real Estate Don Pendleton (434) 846-6585 [email protected]
    Continental Realty Services, Inc. Cathy Peate Property Management (757) 491-2640 [email protected]
    CoreSite Realty Corporation Cameron Richardson Director of Sales (571) 612-7169 [email protected]
    CoreSite Realty Corporation Juan Font VP/GM, Eastern Region (703) 391-5985 [email protected]
    Cornerstone Commercial Real Estate Corporation Kevin Gray (804) 248-7080 [email protected]
    CoStar Group Brian Radecki CFO (301) 664 9132
    CoStar Group Andrew Florance President and Chief Executive Officer (301) 215-8300
    Cottonwood Commercial Barry Suttles Associate Broker (540) 246-5666 [email protected]
    Cottonwood Commercial Be Tran (540) 437-3543 [email protected]
    Cottonwood Commercial Butch Strawderman (540) 437-3542 [email protected]
    Cottonwood Commercial Tim Reamer (540) 437-3680 [email protected]
    Cottonwood Commercial Keith May (540) 437-3560 [email protected]
    Cottonwood Commercial Ken Kline (540) 437-3570 [email protected]
    Cottonwood Commercial Timothy Peters (540) 437-3573 [email protected]
    Cottonwood Commercial Greg Keeler (540) 437-3650 [email protected]
    Cottonwood Commercial Jason Song (540) 437-3676 [email protected]
    Countryside Service Company Jeremy Vogan (540) 487-0480 [email protected]
    Covenant Commercial Group Gregory Little (423) 956-2131
    Covington City Richard Douglas City Manager (540) 965-6300 [email protected]
    Covington City Eric Tyree Building/Zoning Official (540) 965-6356 [email protected]
    Cowan Realty Adrianna Cowan-Waddy (540) 672-1100
    Cozart Rental Warehouses Jim Cozart (276) 628-9270
    Cozart Rental Warehouses Edward Cozart (276) 628-9270
    Craig County Clay Goodman County Administrator (540) 864-5010 [email protected]
    Craig County Suzanne Holth Administrative Assistant (540) 864-5010 [email protected]
    Craig-Botetourt Electric Cooperative Shawn Hildebrand CEO (540) 864-5121 [email protected]
    Crater Planning District Commission Dennis Morris Executive Director (804) 861-1666 [email protected]
    Crawford Real Estate Services Bob Crawford Owner/Realtor (540) 527-1240 [email protected]
    Crenshaw Realty Properties Hatcher Crenshaw (804) 288-3189
    Cresa Washington DC Lauren Berkey (301) 841-6511 [email protected]
    Cresa Washington DC Gene Sachs (301) 841-6512 [email protected]
    Crewe Town Phil Miskovic Chairman, Economic Development Committee (434) 645-9453 [email protected]
    Cross Realty Harry Cross Broker/Owner (757) 539-2111 [email protected]
    Cross Realty Lee Cross (757) 539-2111 [email protected]
    CSX Real Property Richard Sibley Assistant Vice President - Asset Development (904) 633-4544 [email protected]
    CSX Real Property Michael Rutherford Director Voice of the Customer (904) 633-1124 [email protected]
    CSX Real Property Carl Warren Director Porst and Industrial Development (904) 833-1139 [email protected]
    CSX Real Property Vance Bennett Director Port Development & Strategy (904) 633-1122 [email protected]
    CSX Real Property Robert Yarlott Manager, International Business Development (410) 368-4732 [email protected]
    CSX Real Property Aubrey Brown Regional Development (904) 366-4740 [email protected]
    CSX Real Property Katie Brunnworth Manager, Start up and Intergration (404) 367-2936 [email protected]
    CSX Real Property Kevin Hurley Director of Sales & Leasing (904) 633-4544 [email protected]
    CSX Transportation Randolph Marcus Resident Vice President - Virginia (804) 916-1532 [email protected]
    CSX Transportation Jim Van Derzee Industrial Development Manager (804) 226-7504 [email protected]
    Culpeper County Phil Sheridan Economic Development Director (540) 727-3410 [email protected]
    Culpeper County Lori Loy Business Development Coordinator (540) 727-3410 [email protected]
    Culpeper County John Egertson County Administrator (540) 727-3410 [email protected]
    Culpeper Town Paige Read Director of Tourism and Economic Development (540) 727-0611 [email protected]
    Cumberland County Vivian Giles County Administrator (804) 492-3625 [email protected]
    Cumberland County Roxanne Lewis Salerno Senior Executive Assistant (804) 492-3625 [email protected]
    Cumberland Plateau Planning District Commission Larry Carr Assistant Executive Director (276) 889-1778 [email protected]
    Cumberland Plateau Planning District Commission James Baldwin Executive Director (276) 889-1778 [email protected]
    Cushman & Wakefield David Scully Vice President (703) 770-3408 [email protected]
    Cushman & Wakefield Drew Evans Brokerage Associate (703) 847-2788 [email protected]
    Cushman & Wakefield Jon Lawrence Senior Director (703) 847-2787 [email protected]
    Cushman & Wakefield Chris Darling Vice President (703) 770-3442 [email protected]
    Cushman & Wakefield Matt Bundy Senior Vice President (703) 847-2767 [email protected]
    Cushman & Wakefield A.J. Wood (703) 847-2721 [email protected]
    Cushman & Wakefield Scott Goldberg (703) 770-3467 [email protected]
    Cushman & Wakefield Spencer Stouffer (703) 770-3462 [email protected]
    Cushman & Wakefield Tim Summers (703) 770-3429 [email protected]
    Cushman & Wakefield Eric Berlin Senior Director (703) 847-2726 [email protected]
    D. D. Jones Transfer & Warehouse Company, Inc. Robert Jones President (757) 494-0281 [email protected]
    Daniel Corporation Jeffrey Ahearn Director - Richmond (804) 780-3030 [email protected]
    Danville City Laura Ashworth Marketing & Research Manager (434) 793-1753 [email protected]
    Danville City Telly Tucker Economic Development Director (434) 793-1753 [email protected]
    Danville City Joyce Obstler Assistant Director, Information Technology (434) 799-5205 [email protected]
    Danville City Kimberly Custer Special Projects Assistant (434) 793-1753 [email protected]
    Danville City Inez Rodenburg Information Technology Director (434) 793-1753 [email protected]
    Danville City Corrie Teague Assistant Director (434) 793-1753 [email protected]
    Danville City Ken Larking City Manager (434) 793-1753 [email protected]
    Danville City Linwood Wright Public and Governmental Affairs Consultant (434) 793-1753 [email protected]
    Dash Development, LLC/Dash Realty Investments, LLC Doug Aronson (757) 287-1490 [email protected]
    Data Center Brokers Bob Dubke Broker (507) 398-5964 [email protected]
    Davenport & Company LLC Roland Kooch Vice President (804) 697-2906 [email protected]
    Davenport & Company LLC Shane Cason Vice President of Investments (804) 780-2159 [email protected]
    David C. Snipes Realtor David Snipes (804) 412-1980 [email protected]
    DBKP LLC Karl Johnson (804) 691-2918 [email protected]
    DBT Development Group, LLC David Tolson Managing Member (202) 546-0640
    Decorating Den Interiors Peter Lowry (757) 630-8719 [email protected]
    Delmarva Power Dave Sneeringer (302) 283-6037 [email protected]
    Deloitte Tax LLP David Vistica Director, Multistate Tax Services (202) 370-2268 [email protected]
    Design Architectural Services, Inc. Bill Beigle (757) 651-6502 [email protected]
    Devon USA, LLC Ed Mitchell Managing Director (804) 643-3187 [email protected]
    Devon USA, LLC Michael Dening Principal (804) 643-3187 [email protected]
    Dewberry Darren Conner President (434) 797-4497 [email protected]
    Dewberry Shawn Harden Project Manager (434) 797-4497 [email protected]
    Dickenson County David Moore County Administrator (276) 926-1699 [email protected]
    Dickenson County Industrial Development Authority Mitzi Sykes Director (276) 926-1699 [email protected]
    Dinwiddie County Cierra Goode Marketing Coordinator (804) 469-4500 [email protected]
    Dinwiddie County Tammie J. Collins Division Chief of Planning & Community Development (804) 469-4500 [email protected]
    Dinwiddie County W. Kevin Massengill County Administrator (804) 469-4500 [email protected]
    Dinwiddie County Morgan Ingram Economic Development Director (804) 265-1233 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. David Bickford Retail Sales and Leasing Associate (757) 497-2113 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. Jay Burnell Vice President of Retail Sales and Leasing (757) 497-2113 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. Brett Womack McNamee Senior Vice President (804) 643-4700 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. Aeri Jai Associate Broker (757) 873-4700 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. Chris Bendit Senior Leasing & Sales Associate (757) 873-4700 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. Debbie Wake Senior Vice President (804) 643-4700 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. Sandy Cohen Chief Operating Officer (757) 497-2113 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. Eric Bucklew Vice President (757) 497-2113 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. Erica Meekins Vice President (757) 497-2113 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. Erica Rorrer (757) 497-2113 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. John Madures (804) 643-4700 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. David Redmond Assistant Vice President of Retail Sales and Leasing (757) 497-2113 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. Michael Divaris President (757) 497-2113 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. Eric Hammond (757) 333-4302 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. Levi Thomson Vice President, Associate Broker (757) 333-4382 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. Vivian Turok Senior Vice President (757) 497-2113 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. John Knibb Senior Vice President (757) 497-2113 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. Karen Beale Principal, Virginia Peninsula Office (757) 873-4700 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. George Fox (757) 333-4380 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. Read Goode (804) 335-0554 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. Katherine Olson (757) 333-4357 [email protected]
    Divaris Real Estate, Inc. Krista Costa (757) 497-2113 [email protected]
    Diversified Distribution, Inc. Doug Lawrie Vice President (276) 956-2179 dlawrie[email protected]
    Dominion Capital Partners Bill Roach (757) 961-0067 [email protected]
    Dominion Commercial Nathan Jones (855) 530-2300 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy Bryan Smith Economic Development Manager (804) 771-3423 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy Charles Donato External Affairs Manager/Fredericksburg & Northern Neck (804) 771-4502 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy Max Bartholomew Manager, Eastern Regional State & Local Affairs (757) 671-3401 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy Becky Merritt Director, Customer Care & Energy Management (804) 755-5445 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy Jennifer Cormier Vendor Relations Manager (804) 771-3655 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy Scott Reamy Sr. Economic Development Specialist for DC (571) 203-5257 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy Emil Avram Director, Business Development (804) 819-2551 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy Iris Holliday Manager, Regional, State & Local Affairs (804) 755-5591 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy William T. Key Account Development Specialist (571) 203-5156 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy Melanie Beale External Affairs Manager (757) 898-2683 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy James Beazley External Affairs Manager (804) 775-5942 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy David Shuford Director, Policy and Business Evaluation (804) 819-2551 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy William Murray Managing Director, Corporate Public Policy (804) 819-2551 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy Guy Chapman Director of Renewable Energy Research (804) 819-2806 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy Steven Eisenrauch Electric Transmission Forestry & Line Service (804) 257-4058 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy F. Scott Reed External Affairs Representative (804) 755-5173 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy Jen Kostyniuk External Affairs Manager (804) 755-5426 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy R. Kent Hill Senior Economic Development Manager (804) 771-4987 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy Andrew Iracane Senior Economic Development Specialist (804) 771-6510 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy Emmett Toms External Affairs Manager (540) 245-4101 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy Earnest Greene External Affairs Manager (804) 862-6070 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy Stan Blackwell Director - Customer Service & Strategic Partnerships (804) 771-3558 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy Salud Goodin Senior Business Development Analyst (804) 819-2935 [email protected]
    Dominion Energy Phil Powell Director of Grid Operations (804) 819-2551 [email protected]
    Dominion Partners, LLC Michael Campbell Principal - Virginia (804) 780-3030
    Dominion Property Management Jim Lutz (373) 498-0303
    Dominion Transmission, Inc. Lyle Henry Manager, Gas Business Development/Power Generation Solutions (804) 771-4734 [email protected]
    Donohoe Real Estate Services Lou Capannelli Vice President (703) 627-0766 [email protected]
    Donohoe Real Estate Services Kay Patterson Leasing & Sales Associate (703) 525-4864 [email protected]
    Donohoe Real Estate Services Chuck Matincheck Senior Vice President (703) 525-4857 [email protected]
    Douglas Development Corporation Norman Jemal Principal & Senior Vice Preisdent (804) 638-6300 [email protected]
    Downer & Associates Benton Downer Owner & Principal Broker (434) 296-0545 [email protected]
    Downer & Associates Bill Downer Agent (434) 296-0545 [email protected]
    Draper Aden Associates Deborah Flippo (540) 557-1310 [email protected]
    Draper Aden Associates Jeffrey (Jeff) Nelson Business Development Manager 804 264 2228 [email protected]
    Draper Aden Associates Richard DiSalvo, Vice President 540 552 0444 [email protected]
    Draper Aden Associates Randall Hancock Project Manager 540 552 0444 [email protected]
    Draper Aden Associates Jeffrey Lighthiser Vice President 804 264 2228 [email protected]
    Draper Aden Associates Dennis Murray Business Development Manager (804) 237-1815 [email protected]
    Drodio Real Estate, Inc. Giovanna Piskulich (571) 606-4294 [email protected]
    Drucker & Falk, LLC Lynn Blackwell (757) 873-1401
    Drucker & Falk, LLC Mac Houtz Realtor (757) 873-1401
    Dublin Town William Parker Town Manager (540) 674-4798 [email protected]
    Duke Realty Corporation Matthew Bremner Senior Leasing Representative (703) 578-7755 [email protected]
    Duke Realty Corporation Battista Orcino Vice President (703) 758-2285 [email protected]
    Dumbarton Properties Incorporated Beverly Webb Vice President (804) 266-4969 [email protected]
    E. L. Maxwell Properties Ed Maxwell (757) 438-6587
    Eagle Commercial Realty Harrison Hall (804) 217-6903 [email protected]
    Eagle Commercial Realty Peter Vick (804) 217-6905 [email protected]
    Eagle Commercial Realty Jeff Doxey (804) 217-6904 [email protected]
    East Coast Realty Ivy Williams (757) 435-7952 [email protected]
    EDGE Commercial Real Estate Cory Hoffman Vice President (703) 334-5612 [email protected]
    EDGE Commercial Real Estate Joshua Katz Vice President (703) 334-5608 [email protected]
    Elam & Funston, Inc. David Andrews (804) 272-2000
    Elkton Town Wayne Printz Mayor/Acting Town Manager (540) 298-1951
    Emerald Construction Gib DeShazo Owner, President (804) 747-4854 [email protected]
    Emerald Construction Franci Lucas Vice President, Business Development (804) 747-4854 [email protected]
    Emerson Companies Matthew Coyner (804) 530-4614 [email protected]
    Emporia City Brian Thrower City Manager (434) 634-3332 [email protected]
    Emporia City Beverley Hawthorne Community & Economic Development Manager (434) 634-3332 [email protected]
    Enterprise Properties, LLC Robert Dittmar (434) 817-7249 [email protected]
    Equity Xchange David Francis (757) 876-5419 [email protected]
    ERA Beasley Realty Michael Beasley (540) 459-2123 [email protected]
    ERA Real Estate Professionals Joseph Turner (757) 636-2773
    ERA Real Estate Professionals Brenda Williams (757) 426-1600 [email protected]
    ERA Real Estate Professionals Cheryl Huotte (757) 426-1600
    ERA Woody Hogg & Associates Fred Ellis (804) 559-4644 [email protected]
    ERA Woody Hogg & Associates Sonny Haynes (804) 427-5136 [email protected]
    Essex County Timothy Wilson County Administrator (804) 443-4331 [email protected]
    Essex County Trenton Funkhouser Economic Development Director (804) 443-3258 [email protected]
    Essex County Charles Huntley Director of Information Technology (804) 443-8154 [email protected]
    Eure Real Estate Bellamy Eure Zydron (757) 539-9391
    Exit Realty Central Amber McCormick (757) 466-1009 [email protected]
    Exit Realty Central Kimberly Plourde Owner/Broker (757) 371-9145 [email protected]
    Exit Realty Central Lori Montross (757) 371-9145 [email protected]
    Exit Realty Central Timothy Churchwell Director of Commercial and Special Markets (757) 371-9145 [email protected]
    Exit Realty Central Ronda Morrison (757) 407-7782
    Fairfax City Robert Sisson City Manager (703) 385-7850 [email protected]
    Fairfax City Christopher Bruno Director of Economic Development (703) 385-7862 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority John Bumpus Associate, Marketing/Research (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority David Kelley Business Development Manager (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority Alan Fogg Vice President of Communications (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority Jatinder Kaur Khosla Business Development, Europe (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority Rachel Adler (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority Theresa Rhodes Business Research (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority Cheryl Martelli Executive Assistant (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority Gerald Gordon President & CEO (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority Bill Webb Market Research (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority Debra Claire Business Development Manager (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority Donna Hurwitt Director, Market Intelligence (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority Jan Mul Director, International Marketing (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority Rodney Lusk Director, National Marketing (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority Asher Kotz Business Development, India and Israel (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority Anne Rosenblum Capital Attraction; Life Sciences (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority Catherine Riley Vice President of Marketing (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority Barbara Carpenter Community Outreach (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority Karen Smaw Director, Business Diversity (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority Andrew Yu Business Development, Asia (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Fairfax County Economic Development Authority Curt Hoffman Commercial Real Estate Services Director (703) 790-0600 [email protected]
    Falls Church City F. Wyatt Shields City Manager (703) 248-5491 [email protected]
    Falls Church City Richard Goff Director of Economic Development (703) 248-5491 [email protected]
    Falls Church City James Snyder Director of Planning & Development Services (703) 248-5004 [email protected]
    Farms and Acreage, Inc. Guy Gravett Principal Broker, Owner (703) 591-7020 [email protected]
    Fauquier County Catherine Payne Tourism Coordinator (540) 422-8270 [email protected]
    Fauquier County Beverly Pullen Business Coordinator (540) 422-8270 [email protected]
    Fauquier County Catherine Heritage Deputy County Administrator (540) 422-8001 [email protected]
    Fauquier County Paul McCulla County Administrator (540) 422-8600 [email protected]
    Fauquier County Miles Friedman Director of Economic Development (540) 422-8270 [email protected]
    Federal Realty Investment Trust Richard Abruscato (301) 998-8188
    First Dominion Realty Sung Bahk (540) 948-4040 [email protected]
    First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. Jeffrey Thomas Regional Director (717) 657-0372 [email protected]
    First Potomac Realty Trust Ed Zaptin Vice President, Leasing, Northern Virginia (703) 656-2077 [email protected]
    First Potomac Realty Trust Tony Beck (757) 424-8844 [email protected]
    First Potomac Realty Trust David Colvin Leasing Representative (703) 656-2083 [email protected]
    First Williamsburg Realty, Ltd. Shannon Shojan (757) 566-4499
    Flint Property Group Nathaniel Perrow (434) 386-3000 [email protected]
    Floyd County Cynthia Ryan Assistant County Administrator (540) 745-9300 [email protected]
    Floyd County Lydeana Martin Community and Economic Development Director (540) 745-9300 [email protected]
    Floyd County John Beegel Community & Economic Development Director (540) 745-9300 [email protected]
    Floyd County Terri Morris County Administrator (540) 745-9300 [email protected]
    Fluvanna County Steven Nichols County Administrator (434) 591-1910 [email protected]
    Fluvanna County Jason Smith Economic Development Director (434) 591-1910 [email protected]
    Forest City Commercial Management Donna Bearman (804) 288-1555 [email protected]
    Fort Monroe Authority G. Glenn Oder Executive Director (757) 251-2755 [email protected]
    Fortune Realty Ramona Simmons (276) 964-6507
    Foster Warehouse Peter Foster (804) 643-0611
    Francis Realtors Will Trinkle President (540) 342-3161 [email protected]
    Francisco, Robinson and Associates, Inc. Paul Robinson Broker (804) 966-2388 [email protected]
    Franklin City Randy Martin City Manager (757) 562-8503 [email protected]
    Franklin County Christopher Whitlow Assistant County Administrator (540) 483-3030 [email protected]
    Franklin County Michael Burnette Economic Development Director (540) 483-3030 [email protected]
    Franklin County Brent Robertson County Administrator (540) 483-3030 [email protected]
    Franklin County David Rotenizer Tourism Development Manager (540) 483-3030 [email protected]
    Franklin Southampton Economic Development , Inc. Mallory Taylor (757) 562-1958 [email protected]
    Franklin Southampton Economic Development , Inc. Becky Felts Administrative Assistant (757) 562-1958 [email protected]
    Franklin Southampton Economic Development , Inc. Amanda Jarratt President & CEO (757) 516-7709 [email protected]
    Frederick County Brenda Garton County Administrator (804) 693-4042 [email protected]
    Frederick County Economic Development Authority Ashley Shickle Market Intelligence Associate (540) 665-0973 [email protected]
    Frederick County Economic Development Authority Wendy May Marketing Manager (540) 665-0973 [email protected]
    Frederick County Economic Development Authority Brandie Place Business Development Specialist (540) 665-0973 [email protected]
    Frederick County Economic Development Authority Patrick Barker Executive Director (540) 665-0973 [email protected]
    Frederick County Economic Development Authority Sally Michaels Existing Business Coordinator (540) 665-0973 [email protected]
    Fredericksburg City Angela Freeman Business Development Manager (540) 372-1216 [email protected]
    Fredericksburg City Amy Peregoy Marketing and Information Specialist (540) 372-1216 [email protected]
    Fredericksburg City Timothy Baroody City Manager (540) 372-1010 [email protected]
    Fredericksburg City Bill Freehling Interim Director/Assistant Director for Economic Development (540) 372-1216 [email protected]
    Fredericksburg City Danelle Rose Office Assistant (540) 372-1216 [email protected]
    Fredericksburg Regional Alliance Kellyn Staneart Investor & Administrative Support Specialist (540) 361-7373 [email protected]
    Fredericksburg Regional Alliance Nick Minor Communication & Research Manager (540) 361-7373 [email protected]
    Fredericksburg Regional Alliance Todd Gillingham Vice President, Marketing and Operations (540) 361-7373 [email protected]
    Fredericksburg Regional Alliance Curry Roberts President (540) 361-7373 [email protected]
    Frith Construction Jim Frith (276) 632-7241 [email protected]
    Froehling & Robertson Scott Sutton Director of Business Development (804) 264-2701 [email protected]
    Froehling & Robertson Virginia Insley Marketing Coordinator (540) 891-2771 [email protected]
    Front Royal-Warren County Economic Development Authority Jennifer McDonald Executive Director (540) 635-2182 [email protected]
    Front Royal-Warren County Economic Development Authority Marla Taylor Jones Director of Marketing & Business Development (540) 635-2182 [email protected]
    Fulton Hill Properties, LLC Jon Ondrak Chief of Operations (804) 226-9555 [email protected]
    Fulton Hill Properties, LLC Paul Bratton (804) 226-9555
    G.M. Hock Construction, Inc. Steven Hubrich Vice President (919) 471-2895 [email protected]
    Galax City Keith E. Barker City Manager (276) 236-5773 [email protected]
    Galax City C.M. Mitchell Mayor (276) 236-4981 [email protected]
    Garrett Development Mike Ziegler (540) 659-6172
    Gary W. Case and Company, Inc. Gary Case President (434) 847-6692 [email protected]
    Gator Investments Christina Ladd-Comacho Realtor (305) 949-9049 [email protected]
    Gene Tilles Real Estate Gene Tilles (540) 377-2345 [email protected]
    GENEDGE Alliance Bill Donohue President, Executive Director (276) 666-8890 [email protected]
    GENEDGE Alliance Cindy Glisson Vice President of Operations (804) 323-2226 [email protected]
    GENEDGE Alliance Aimee McCarthy Marketing Director, Central & Eastern Virginia (804) 323-2226 [email protected]
    General Land Company of Virginia, Inc. Michael Carroll (804) 359-3575 [email protected]
    Gentry Commercial Real Estate Chris Gentry Vice President (434) 485-8901 [email protected]
    George H. Rucker Realty Corporation Thomas Light (703) 890-1088 [email protected]
    George Washington Regional Commission Tim Ware Executive Director (540) 373-2890 [email protected]
    GHWINGFIELD Consulting, LLC Greg Wingfield Consultant (804) 640-5382 [email protected]
    Giles County Melissa Bray Executive Assistant (540) 921-2525 [email protected]
    Giles County Chris McKlarney County Administrator (540) 921-2525 [email protected]
    Giles County Cora Gnegy Tourism Marketing Director (540) 921-2079 [email protected]
    Giles County Jenny McCoy Director, Community Service Programs (540) 921-2525 [email protected]
    Giles County Gina Franklin Public Works & Emergency Services (540) 921-2525 [email protected]
    Gittleson Zuppas Medical Realty Andrew Papantoniou (301) 961-1941 [email protected]
    Givens, Inc. Ed Reed President (757) 233-4300 [email protected]
    Givens, Inc. Lee Watkins General Manager (757) 233-4300 [email protected]
    Givens, Inc. Allen Campbell National Accounts Executive (757) 233-4353 [email protected]
    Glerin Business Resources, Inc. Lisa Kipps-Brown President & CEO (888) 318-2795 [email protected]
    Gloucester County Brent Fedors County Administrator (804) 693-4042 [email protected]
    Gloucester County Linda Evans Economic Development Coordinator (804) 693-1415 [email protected]
    Gloucester County Sherry Spring Director of Economic Development (804) 693-1414 [email protected]
    Goochland County Matthew Ryan Director of Economic Development (804) 556-5862 [email protected]
    Goochland County Lisa Beczkiewicz Economic Development Assistant (804) 556-5861 [email protected]
    Goochland County Mark Troy Programmer (804) 556-5808 [email protected]
    Gordonsville Preservation Associates Brian Robinson (540) 832-7171
    Graham L. Nelson Sr. Realtor Graham Lee Nelson Realtor (540) 664-3600 [email protected]
    Grant Massie Land Company Ned Massie (804) 750-1200 [email protected]
    Grant Massier Gallier Shields Jett Associate Broker (804) 750-1200
    Grant Massier Gallier Edmond Massie (804) 750-1200
    Grayson County Mitchell Smith Deputy County Administrator (276) 773-7421 [email protected]
    Grayson County William Shepley County Administrator (276) 773-2471 [email protected]
    Great South Realty Mark Daniel (804) 539-6521 [email protected]
    Greater Richmond Partnership Charles Peterson Vice President of Business Information (804) 643-3227 [email protected]
    Greater Richmond Partnership Olga Molnar Vice President, Global Investment (804) 643-3227 [email protected]
    Greater Richmond Partnership Rowena Fratarcangelo Vice President, Business Development (804) 643-3227 [email protected]
    Greater Richmond Partnership Marissa Parker GIS Business Information Specialist (804) 343-6979 [email protected]
    Greater Richmond Partnership Anita Saunders Operations Manager (804) 643-3227 [email protected]
    Greater Richmond Partnership Kastle Aschliman Investor Relations Manager (804) 643-3227 [email protected]
    Greater Richmond Partnership Bethany Miller Vice President of Business Development (804) 343-6968 [email protected]
    Greater Richmond Partnership Barry Matherly President & CEO (804) 343-6970 [email protected]
    Greater Richmond Partnership Grace Festa Business Development Manager (804) 643-3227 [email protected]
    Greater Richmond Partnership Michael Ivey Marketing & Communications Director (804) 643-3227 [email protected]
    Greater Washington Partnership TJ Ducklo Media Contact (615) 478-1721 [email protected]
    Greater Washington Partnership Jenny Kaplan VP for Engagement & External Affairs (202) 871-9903 [email protected]
    Greater Washington Partnership Jason Miller Chief Executive Officer (202) 765-2024 [email protected]
    Greater Williamsburg Partnership David Denny Executive Director (844) 497-2020 [email protected]
    Green Commercial Realty, Inc. Michael Green (423) 282-1176 [email protected]
    Greenberg Gibbons Carol Diedtrich (410) 559-2500 [email protected]
    Greenberg Gibbons Mark Bomsy Agent (800) 899-8370 [email protected]
    Greene County Bart Svoboda Planning Director/Zoning Administrator (434) 985-5280 [email protected]
    Greene County Tracy Morris Deputy County Administrator (434) 985-5201 [email protected]
    Greene County John Barkley County Administrator (434) 985-5201 [email protected]
    Greene County Economic Development & Tourism Michele Wallace Tourist Office Manager (434) 985-6663 [email protected]
    Greene County Economic Development & Tourism Alan Yost Director (434) 985-6663 [email protected]
    Greene County Economic Development & Tourism Diana Gamma Office Manager (434) 985-6663 [email protected]
    Greenhill Realty Company Kathy Coakley Vice President, Operations (301) 657-2525 [email protected]
    Greensville County Linwood Pope Planning Director (434) 348-4205 [email protected]
    Greensville County Natalie Slate Director, Economic Development (434) 348-4205 [email protected]
    Greensville County David Whittington County Administrator (434) 348-4205 [email protected]
    Greg Garrett Realty Greg Garrett (757) 357-2112
    Greg Garrett Realty Gerrie Leek (757) 534-7500 [email protected]
    H. S. Williams Company, Inc. Marty Britt President (540) 783-3185 [email protected]
    Hackney Real Estate Partners Roby Hackney (804) 288-3081 [email protected]
    Halifax County James Halasz County Administrator (434) 476-3300 [email protected]
    Halifax County Industrial Development Authority Kristy Johnson Manager of Marketing & Business Development (434) 572-1734 [email protected]
    Halifax County Industrial Development Authority Matthew Leonard Executive Director (434) 572-1734 [email protected]
    Hall Associates, Inc. Stuart Meredith President/Managing Broker (540) 982-0011 [email protected]
    Hall Associates, Inc. Tom Turner Senior Associate Broker (540) 982-0011 [email protected]
    Hall Associates, Inc. Ed Hall Chairman (540) 982-0011 [email protected]
    Hall Associates, Inc. Christopher Nelson Sales Associate (540) 982-0011 [email protected]
    Hall Associates, Inc. Fred Thomas Senior Sales Associate (540) 982-0011 [email protected]
    Hall Associates, Inc. James Hodges Senior Sales Associate (540) 982-0011 [email protected]
    Hall Associates, Inc. Lynn Hall Vice President of Residential (540) 982-0011 [email protected]
    Hall Associates, Inc. Don Moore (540) 381-9000 [email protected]
    Hall Associates, Inc. Bill Poe Executive Vice President (540) 982-0011 [email protected]
    Hall Associates, Inc. Danielle Poe Sales Associate (540) 982-0011 [email protected]
    Hall Associates, Inc. Frank Martin (540) 982-0011 [email protected]
    Hamner Development Company William Hamner President & CEO (757) 873-1777 [email protected]
    Hamner Development Company Max Miller Vice President, Property Manager (757) 873-1777 [email protected]
    Hamner Development Company Michael Miller (757) 873-1777 [email protected]
    Hampton City Mike Yaskowsky Senior Business Development Manager (757) 728-5166 [email protected]
    Hampton City Mary Bunting City Manager (757) 727-6392 [email protected]
    Hampton City Steven Lynch Senior Business Development Manager (757) 728-5168 [email protected]
    Hampton City Jessica Spencer Minority Buisness Coordinator (757) 727-6237 [email protected]
    Hampton City Kacy Williams Administrative Assistant (757) 728-5140 [email protected]
    Hampton City Daniel Girouard Asset Manager (757) 728-5169 [email protected]
    Hampton City Susan Borland Senior Business Development Manager (757) 728-5149 [email protected]
    Hampton City Pamela Croom Contract Compliance Specialist (757) 728-5173 [email protected]
    Hampton City Leonard Sledge Director of Economic Development (757) 728-5165 [email protected]
    Hampton City Teresa Hudgins Administrative & Financial Manager (757) 728-5162 [email protected]
    Hampton City Terry O'Neill Planning Director (757) 727-6237 [email protected]
    Hampton City Terri McCann Business Development Manager (757) 728-5122 [email protected]
    Hampton Roads Economic Development Alliance Laura Hayes Director Business Development (757) 627-2315 [email protected]
    Hampton Roads Economic Development Alliance Rick Weddle President & CEO (757) 627-2315 [email protected]
    Hampton Roads Economic Development Alliance Adelaide Gilmore Administrative Assistant (757) 627-2315 [email protected]
    Hampton Roads Economic Development Alliance Eric Miller Executive Vice President of Business Development (757) 664-2631 [email protected]
    Hampton Roads Economic Development Alliance Chad Matheson Director Business Intelligence (757) 627-2315 [email protected]
    Hampton Roads Economic Development Alliance Shannon Kendrick Sr. Vice President Marketing, Communications & Operations (757) 627-2315 [email protected]
    Hampton Roads Economic Development Alliance Jillian Goodwin Associate Director Marketing, Communications & Operations (757) 627-2315 [email protected]
    Hampton Roads Economic Development Alliance Amy Parkhurst Senior Vice President (757) 627-2315 [email protected]
    Hampton Roads Planning District Commission Dwight Farmer Executive Director (757) 420-8300 [email protected]
    Hampton Roads Planning District Commission Greg Grootendorst Chief Economist (757) 420-8300 [email protected]
    Hampton Roads Repackaging Herbert Halley (757) 487-9434
    Hanover County Jonathan Steele IT/GIS Manager (804) 365-6464 [email protected]
    Hanover County Cecil Harris County Administrator (804) 365-6000 [email protected]
    Hanover County E. Linwood Thomas Economic Development Director (804) 365-6458 [email protected]
    Hanover County Chris Ingram Existing Business Manager (804) 365-6464 [email protected]
    Hanover County Susan Deusebio Deputy Director of Economic Development (804) 365-6464 [email protected]
    Harbor Group International Mark Mulvaney (757) 961-2080 [email protected]
    Harbor Group International Robert Friedman Managing Director (757) 640-0800 [email protected]
    Harman Construction, Inc. Steve Nesselrodt Project Manager (540) 434-4459 [email protected]
    Harris Law Firm John Harris (540) 371-4941 [email protected]
    Harrison and Lear, Inc. Michael Kwiatek (757) 825-9100 [email protected]
    Harrisonburg City Brian Shull Economic Development Director (540) 432-7736 [email protected]
    Harrisonburg City Peirce Macgill Assistant Director (540) 432-7701 [email protected]
    Harrisonburg City Ande Banks Director of Special Projects & Grant Management (540) 432-7701 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Jimmy Smith Sales Representative (757) 640-8700 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Gene Worley Senior Vice President, Partner (757) 640-8206 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Glenn Gibson Senior Vice President (757) 640-8224 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Jim Owens Senior Vice President (757) 640-8233 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Bob Acey Associate Broker (757) 640-8222 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Peter Abraham Senior Vice President (757) 640-8226 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Mike McCabe Office Leasing and Sales (757) 416-7003 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Kimberly Worley Senior Vice President (757) 640-8227 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Charlie Burroughs (757) 416-7001 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Lindsay Bilisoly Senior Vice President (757) 640-8234 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Chip Worley Senior Vice President (757) 640-8218 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Tammy Wallman Senior Vice President (757) 873-2020 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Barbara Chaffin General Sales (757) 416-7020 [email protected].com
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Richard Burroughs Vice Chairman (757) 640-8210 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Bob Saunders Senior Vice President (757) 640-9296 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Mike Mausteller Senior Vice President (757) 640-9285 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Matt Leffler Senior Vice President (757) 640-9284 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Susan Pender (757) 640-8700 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Bob King Executive Vice President (757) 640-8207 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Ursula Seidel (757) 640-9287 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Matt Winston (757) 640-9475 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Clark Baldwin Senior Vice President (757) 640-9290 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Larry Hecht Senor Vice President (757) 640-8230 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Tom Dunn Commercial Sales and Leasing (757) 640-9462 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Andy Stein Associate (757) 640-9763 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Jay Joseph Senior Vice President (757) 640-9289 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Alex Stern Senior Vice President (757) 640-9298 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Josh Fulton (757) 640-8214 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Trip Ferguson Senior Vice President (757) 640-9292 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Vince Hirtz (757) 640-8700 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Tricia King (757) 640-8229 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Al Carmichael Senior Vice President (757) 640-8204 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Whitney Graham Sales Associate (757) 640-8257 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Bob Beasley Senior Vice President (757) 640-8252 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate William King Senior Vice President (757) 640-8250 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Charles Dickinson Senior Vice President (757) 640-9468 [email protected]
    Harvey Lindsay Commercial Real Estate Donald Goldberg Director of New Business Development (757) 640-8212 [email protected]
    HasBrouck Management, Inc. Stuart Rifkin (434) 295-4663 [email protected]
    HasBrouck Management, Inc. Sara Graney Schroeder Senior Associate (434) 295-4663 [email protected]
    HasBrouck Management, Inc. Lane Lindsay Bonner President (434) 295-4663 [email protected]
    Have Site Will Travel, Ltd. John Jay Schwartz Managing Director 804 740 1555 [email protected]
    Hearthside Realty Inc. Janette Whitley (757) 737-1278 [email protected]
    Henrico County William Mawyer Assistant Director of Public Utilities (804) 501-4206 [email protected]
    Henrico County Randy Silber Deputy County Manager for Community Development (804) 501-4206 [email protected]
    Henrico County John Vithoulkas County Manager (804) 501-4386 [email protected]
    Henrico County Economic Development Authority Curtis Cobert Existing Business Representative (804) 501-7252 [email protected]
    Henrico County Economic Development Authority Angela Oakes Marketing Representative (804) 501-7527 [email protected]
    Henrico County Economic Development Authority Micah Kemp Research & Real Estate Coordinator (804) 501-7654 [email protected]
    Henrico County Economic Development Authority Gary McLaren Executive Director (804) 501-7521 [email protected]
    Henrico County Economic Development Authority Felicia Ainsa Existing Business Manager (804) 501-7654 [email protected]
    Henrico County Economic Development Authority Twyla Powell Business Attraction Manager (804) 501-7796 [email protected]
    Henrico County Economic Development Authority B. Anthony Hall Deputy Director (804) 501-7523 [email protected]
    Henry Briggs & Associates, Inc. Henry Briggs Principal (804) 355-5771 [email protected]
    Henry County Tim Hall County Administrator (540) 634-4605 [email protected]
    Herndon Town Dennis Holste Economic Development Manager (703) 435-6800 [email protected]
    HFI Companies Steven Gifford (703) 569-9323 [email protected]
    HFI Companies Paul Watson Sr. (703) 373-9500 [email protected]
    Highland County Roberta Lambert County Administrator (540) 468-2347 [email protected]
    Highland County Economic Development Authority Nancy Witschey Chairman (540) 468-1922 [email protected]
    Highwoods Properties, Inc. Walton Makepeace (804) 747-7800 [email protected]
    Highwoods Properties, Inc. Jane DuFrane (804) 290-2153 [email protected]
    Highwoods Properties, Inc. Kristie Inge (804) 290-2171 [email protected]
    Hilldrup Properties, Inc. J. Eck (540) 373-8151
    Hob Sigmon Realty Hob Sigmon (804) 346-9400
    Hokanson Companies, Inc. Riley Faulk Senior Associate, Leasing & Brokerage (317) 428-4646 [email protected]
    Hollingsworth Companies Joe Hollingsworth Managing Partner (865) 457-3601 [email protected]
    Hollingsworth Companies Thomas Wortham SVP Architecture & Business Development (865) 457-3701 [email protected]
    Hometown Realty Cameron Wood (804) 565-3638 [email protected]
    Hometown Realty Todd Rogers (804) 730-7195 [email protected]
    Hopewell City Mark Haley City Manager (804) 541-2243 [email protected]
    Hopewell City Jake Elder Economic Development Assistant (804) 541-2221 [email protected]
    Hopewell City Charles Dane Assistant City Manager (804) 541-2221 [email protected]
    Hopewell Downtown Partnership Evan Kaufman Executive Director (804) 446-4847 [email protected]
    Hourigan Construction Michael Henley Client Solutions Manager (804) 282-5300 [email protected]
    Howard Hanna Real Estate Mike Grogan Associate Broker (757) 229-0550 [email protected]
    Howard Hanna Real Estate E. Dana Dickens (757) 641-8811 [email protected]
    Howard Hanna Real Estate Cathy Saccone Sales Associate (757) 357-3217 [email protected]
    Howard Hanna Real Estate Mike Vance (757) 486-2410 [email protected]
    Howard Hanna Real Estate Judy Farris Realtor (757) 595-8895 [email protected]
    Howard Hanna Real Estate Stephen Harl (757) 595-8895 [email protected]
    Howard Hanna Real Estate Steven Scott Broker (757) 595-8895 [email protected]
    Howard Hanna Real Estate Donald King (757) 285-1101 [email protected]
    Hunter Realty Alex Pomerantz (757) 472-9054 [email protected]
    Hurt & Proffitt Sharon Carney Economic Development Consultant (434) 847-7796 [email protected]
    Impera Commercial and Land Company Troy Brinkley (757) 461-7441 [email protected]
    Independence Business Center Stan Dull (703) 926-2103 [email protected]
    Indian Valley Properties, LLC John Linton (571) 213-3318 [email protected]
    Industrial TurnAround Corp. (ITAC) D. Jon Loftis Vice President Operations (804) 414-1100 [email protected]
    Interchange Terry Cunningham Sales Representative (540) 433-1900 [email protected]
    Interchange Devon Anders President and Chief Executive Officer (540) 433-1900 [email protected]
    Interchange Chris Thompson (540) 635-1970
    IRRP Commercial Real Estate Butch Milner (757) 477-2722 [email protected]
    ISIS, Inc. Shelby McCurnin (804) 762-4200
    Isle of Wight County Thomas Elder Director of Economic Development (757) 365-6251 [email protected]
    Isle of Wight County Amy Ring Planning & Zoning Director (757) 365-1969 [email protected]
    Isle of Wight County Kristine Sutphin Economic Development Coordinator (757) 365-6249 [email protected]
    Isle of Wight County Christopher Morello Assistant Director of Economic Develop,ent (757) 365-1969 [email protected]
    Isle of Wight County Randy Keaton County Administrator (757) 365-6204 [email protected]
    J.R. Gregory J.R. Gregory (423) 793-0120
    Jack Samuels Realty Jack Samuels (540) 672-3233
    James City County Bryan Hill County Administrator (757) 253-6603 [email protected]
    James City County Amy Jordan Director Economic Development (757) 253-6658 [email protected]
    James City County Jason Purse Assistant County Administrator (757) 253-6604 [email protected]
    James City County Kathryn Sipes Assistant Director (757) 259-4917 [email protected]
    James City County Teresa Fellows Administrative Coordinator (757) 253-6607 [email protected]
    James River Realty Jane Harris (540) 463-2117 [email protected]
    Jarrell Properties, Inc. Marc Smith (540) 899-3825 [email protected]
    JCS Realty Joan Sewell (804) 346-3050 [email protected]
    Jefferson Land & Realty Bill Gentry (540) 948-5050 [email protected]
    Jim Litten Real Estate Jim Litten (276) 694-2449
    JM Commercial Properties LLC Michael Melton (804) 545-6220 [email protected]
    JMS Commercial John Merenda (757) 318-9244 [email protected]
    John C. Lowry John Lowry Candidate for Albemarle Co. Supervisor (434) 906-8108 [email protected]
    John E. Wood Realty Alexandra Keeling (757) 488-6161 [email protected]
    John E. Wood Realty Holly Ashberry (757) 488-6161 [email protected]
    John E. Wood Realty John Wood (757) 488-6161
    John E. Wood Realty Richard Wood Broker (757) 488-6161 [email protected]
    John E. Wood Realty Helen Reagan (757) 488-6161
    John E. Wood Realty Anna Piland (757) 285-2746
    John Lee Associates John Lee President (757) 490-3311 [email protected]
    Johnson & Glazebrook, Inc. Michael Wood (540) 372-4444
    Johnson Commercial Real Estate Bill Johnson (540) 371-8976 [email protected]
    Johnson Realty Advisors, Inc. Fitz Johnson (540) 372-7675 [email protected]
    Johnson Realty Advisors, Inc. Michael Colangelo (540) 372-7675 [email protected]
    Joint Industrial Development Authority of Wythe County Virginia Crockett Administrative Assistant (276) 223-3370 [email protected]
    Joint Industrial Development Authority of Wythe County David Manley Executive Director (276) 223-3370 [email protected]
    Joint Industrial Development Authority of Wythe County John Matthews Associate Director (276) 223-3370 [email protected]
    JON Properties Michael Whitsford (540) 657-5404
    JON Properties Mike Adams (540) 657-5405 [email protected]
    Jonathan Commercial Properties Jonathan Guion Principal (757) 496-0866 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle Charles LaRock Associate (703) 485-8724 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle Gregg Christoffersen Vice President (757) 965-3009 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle Jimmy Appich Vice President (804) 200-6420 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle Pope Hackney Vice President (757) 961-3146 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle Danny Holly (804) 200-6417 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle Matt Gallagher (703) 485-8741 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle Adam Lawson Senior Associate (804) 200-6384 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle Wesley Edwards (757) 961-3432 [email protected]
    Jones Lang LaSalle Michael LaPaglia (443) 451-2619 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle Landon Hinton (757) 961-3158 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle Jim Clarke Senior Vice President (703) 891-8369 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle Tom Cresce Managing Director (703) 891-8405 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle John Dettleff Senior Vice President (703) 485-8831 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle Chris Avellana Associate (804) 200-6468 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle Charlie Polk Managing Director - Richmond (804) 200-6419 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle Maureen Rooks Vice President (757) 965-3008 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle Gareth Jones Senior Associate (804) 200-6453 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle Casey O'Hearn Agency Leasing, Tenant Representation, Investment Sales (757) 965-3007 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle Deborah Stearns Senior Vice President (757) 348-1477 [email protected]
    Jones Lang Lasalle Scott Keeton (804) 200-6415 [email protected]
    Jones Realty & Construction C. Paty Jones, Jr. (804) 321-1700
    Joyner Commercial Marty Mooradian (804) 612-0133 [email protected]
    Joyner Commercial Bill Phillips (804) 967-2739 [email protected]
    Joyner Commercial Kerry Riley (804) 270-9440 [email protected]
    Joyner Fine Properties Cheryl Hamm Vice President of Operations (804) 967-2765 [email protected]
    Joyner Fine Properties Darnley Adamson Realtor (804) 967-2761 [email protected]
    JWM Properties John Montgomery (804) 355-8744
    Kane Real Estate Services LLC David Kane (301) 222-9000
    KBS, Inc. John Gillenwater Vice President of Business Development (804) 262-0100 [email protected]
    Keck Realtors Chuck Keck (804) 232-8082 [email protected]
    Keidel Engineering, Inc. Ronald Keidel Consultant (804) 674-8915 [email protected]
    Keller Williams Realty, Inc. Robert Ford (540) 659-8624 [email protected]
    Keller Williams Realty, Inc. Myklind Messinger (540) 659-8624 [email protected]
    Keller Williams Realty, Inc. Peter Granger (434) 220-2200 [email protected]
    Keller Williams Realty, Inc. Matthew Durbin (434) 220-2200 [email protected]
    Keller Williams Realty, Inc. Carolyn Betts (434) 220-2200 [email protected]
    Keller Williams Realty, Inc. Peter Skoro (434) 566-0987 [email protected]
    Keller Williams Realty, Inc. Rusty Hulett (757) 576-3444 [email protected]
    Keller Williams Realty, Inc. William Feamster (757) 673-7488
    Keller Williams Realty, Inc. Rochelle Henderson (757) 354-6677 [email protected]l.com
    Kidd Commercial LLC Mark Kidd Principal - Medical Advisor (703) 517-5002 [email protected]
    Kilmarnock Town Marshall Sebra Planning & Zoning Director (804) 435-1552 [email protected]
    Kilmarnock Town Susan Cockrell Deputy Town Manager (804) 435-1552 [email protected]
    Kilmarnock Town Tom Saunders Town Manager (804) 435-1552 [email protected]
    Kimley-Horn Dave France Vice President (757) 213-8600 [email protected]
    King and Queen County Thomas Swartzwelder County Administrator (804) 785-5975 [email protected]
    King and Queen County Donna Sprouse GIS Coordinator (804) 785-5975 [email protected]
    King and Queen County Ed Miller Director of Economic Development (804) 785-5975 [email protected]
    King George County Ryan Gandy Economic Development & Tourism Director (540) 775-9181 [email protected]
    King George County Neiman Young County Administrator (540) 775-9181 [email protected]
    King William County Mark Reeter County Administrator (804) 769-4927 [email protected]
    King William County Victoria Rowsey Executive Assistant of Operations (804) 769-4985 [email protected]
    Kline Realty Bill Kline (757) 484-0123 [email protected]
    Kline Realty David Foster (757) 287-2158 [email protected]
    KLNB Retail Dallon Cheney (703) 722-2703 [email protected]
    Korte Realty Treena Rinaldi (703) 532-7704 [email protected]
    Kossow Management John Kossow CEO (301) 309-9500 [email protected]
    Kossow Management Robert Blum Leasing Director (301) 309-9500 [email protected]
    KVK Precision Jeff Vaughan President (540) 652-6102 [email protected]
    KW Commercial Allen McBride (703) 357-9878 [email protected]
    KW Commercial Saul Corral (703) 675-7278 [email protected]
    KW Commercial Angela Rosas (703) 357-2040 [email protected]
    KW Commercial Sandra Burton (757) 719-7078 [email protected]
    KW Commercial Stephan Woodard (757) 761-6677 [email protected]
    KW Commercial Inc. Fred Bishopp (703) 330-2222 [email protected]
    L. M. Sandler & Sons Debra Williams (757) 463-5000
    Lambert's Point Docks, Inc. Ronald Taylor (757) 446-1212 [email protected]
    Lambert's Point Docks, Inc. Corine Barbour (757) 446-1212 [email protected]
    Lancaster County Frank Pleva County Administrator (804) 462-5129 [email protected]
    Land Partners Cathy Mullins (877) 818-0906
    Landmark Commercial Real Estate Bob White (703) 437-1440 [email protected]
    Landmark Realty Sidney Smyth (434) 696-1002 [email protected]
    Lansdowne Real Estate Company Phil Canada Broker (703) 858-9133 [email protected]
    Lauer Commercial Real Estate, LLC Kim Lauer Vice President (703) 620-2500 [email protected]
    Lauer Commercial Real Estate, LLC Andy Lauer Vice President (703) 620-2500 [email protected]
    Lawrenceville Town Carl Dean Town Manager (434) 848-2414 [email protected]
    Lawrenceville Town Buck Brockwell Council Member (434) 848-2414 [email protected]
    Lawrenceville Town Esther Sanderson Chairperson, Development Committee (434) 848-6552 [email protected]
    Lebo Commercial Properties Chuck Lebo (434) 973-1977 [email protected]
    Lee & Associates Commercial Real Estate Brokerage Jeff Robb Senior Vice President (540) 437-3728 [email protected]
    Lee County Dane Poe County Administrator (276) 346-7714 [email protected]
    Lee S. Halyard & Associates Realtors Lee Halyard (757) 549-3700 [email protected]
    Leesburg Town Marantha Edwards Economic Development Director (703) 737-7019 [email protected]
    Leesburg Town Kindra Jackson Business Development Manager (703) 771-6530 [email protected]
    Leesburg Town Debi Parry Planning & Zoning Assistant (703) 737-7023 [email protected]
    Leesburg Town Betsy Fields Research and Communications Manager (703) 777-2420 [email protected]
    Lefcoe Development Company/Davenport Group Kevin Lefcoe President (757) 425-7977 [email protected]
    Lefcoe Development Company/Davenport Group Keri Maye Leasing Associate (757) 425-7977 [email protected]
    Leland Group Commercial Real Estate LLC Joshua Gurland Principal (540) 754-1600 [email protected]
    Lenoir City Company Tom Gilpin (540) 678-1110 [email protected]
    LENOWISCO Planning District Commission Frank Kibler Senior Planner (276) 431-2206 [email protected]
    LENOWISCO Planning District Commission Duane Miller Executive Director (276) 431-2206 [email protected]
    Lewis & Besley Real Estate, Inc. Ron Moyers (703) 569-3600 [email protected]
    Lexington City Noah Simon City Manager (540) 462-3700 [email protected]
    Liberty Property Trust Crystal Loving-Joyce Leasing Associate (804) 934-4334 [email protected]
    Liberty Property Trust Brian Felton Senior Leasing Representative (804) 934-4333 [email protected]
    Liberty Property Trust Dana Dame Senior Project Manager (804) 934-4301 [email protected]
    Liberty Warehousing, Inc. Ron Miller (434) 220-4999
    Lim Properties Fred Itzkowitz (804) 288-8500 [email protected]
    Lincoln Property Company Eamon McCrann (703) 284-5861 [email protected]
    Lincoln Property Company Stoddie Nibley (703) 284-5884 [email protected]
    Lincoln Property Company Neil Alt Senior Vice President (703) 284-5868 [email protected]
    Lincoln Property Company Correll Caulfield Associate (703) 284-5886 [email protected]
    Lingerfelt Commonwealth Partners Brian Devlin (757) 306-1503 [email protected]
    Lingerfelt Development, LLC Brian Witthoefft Principal (804) 270-0015 [email protected]
    Locke & Key Realtors Bill Locke (804) 794-7476 [email protected]
    Long & Foster Helen James (804) 520-5600 [email protected]
    Long & Foster Nick Calvert (757) 428-4600 [email protected]
    Long & Foster Michael Tacoronte (757) 623-2500 [email protected]
    Long & Foster Bill Eiseman (757) 623-2500 [email protected]
    Long & Foster Charlie Ebbets Sales Representative (540) 349-1400 [email protected]
    Long & Foster Tony Picarazzi (540) 455-5854 [email protected]
    Long & Foster Bob Ruffin (757) 306-7653 [email protected]
    Long & Foster John Sarkis (703) 986-5700 [email protected]
    Long & Foster Tyde Sims (757) 285-9734 [email protected]
    Long & Foster Sid Smyth (434) 696-2118 [email protected]
    Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc. Michael Baker Broker (703) 790-1990 [email protected]
    Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc. Art Miller Vice President (703) 506-2850 [email protected]
    Loudoun County Buddy Rizer Director (703) 777-0592 [email protected]
    Loudoun County Virginia Scott Customer Service Representative (703) 777-0426 [email protected]
    Loudoun County Steven Hargan Senior Business Recruiter (703) 771-5189 [email protected]
    Loudoun County Gary Hornbaker Rural Resource Coordinator (703) 777-0426 [email protected]
    Loudoun County Lois Kirkpatrick Marketing & Communications Manager (703) 737-8385 [email protected]
    Loudoun County Sarah Price Business Development Manager (703) 771-5396 [email protected]
    Loudoun County Chris Hunter Business Retention Manager (703) 777-0479 [email protected]
    Loudoun County Vanessa Wagner Small Business & Entrepreneur Manager (703) 777-0585 [email protected]
    Loudoun County Karen Lanham Real Estate Intelligence Manager (703) 732-8322 [email protected]
    Loudoun County Kristin Bennett Business Development Manager (703) 771-5371 [email protected]
    Loudoun County Swanka Burnette Business Development Manager (703) 771-5378 [email protected]
    Loudoun County Robert McCollar International Business Development Manager (703) 737-8954 [email protected]
    Loudoun County Timothy Hemstreet County Administrator (703) 777-0204 [email protected]
    Loudoun County Rick Morris Business Development Officer (703) 737-8386 [email protected]
    Loudoun County May Durkovic (703) 777-0426 [email protected]
    Loudoun County Shelly Rodriguez (703) 777-0426 [email protected]
    Loudoun County Charles Yudd Assistant County Administrator (703) 777-0428 [email protected]
    Louisa County Christian Goodwin County Administrator (540) 967-3400 [email protected]
    Louisa County Andy Wade Director of Economic Development and Tourism (540) 967-4581 [email protected]
    Luck Development Partners John Pullen Vice President (804) 784-6343 [email protected]
    Lunenburg County Tracy Gee County Administrator (434) 696-2142 [email protected]
    Luray Town Barry Presgraves Mayor (540) 743-5511 [email protected]
    Luray Town Bryan Chrisman Assistant Town Manager (540) 743-5511 [email protected]
    Luray Town Jerry Schiro Interim Town Manager (540) 745-5511 [email protected]
    Lynchburg City Marjette Upshur Director of Economic Development (434) 455-4492 [email protected]
    Lynchburg City Anna Bentson Assistant Director (434) 455-4493 [email protected]
    Lynchburg City Bonnie Svrcek City Manger (434) 847-1732 [email protected]
    Lynchburg City Melissa Dismond Administrative Associate (434) 847-1732 [email protected]
    M Realty Larry Miller (804) 673-2589 [email protected]
    M. Davis Group Max Davis (412) 521-5751
    M.R. Foley & Associates, LLC Rusty Foley Realtor (804) 359-1221 [email protected]
    MacDoc Property Management LLC Marie Jessup (540) 370-4040 [email protected]
    Mackintosh Inc. Realtors James Mackintosh (240) 529-0101 [email protected]
    Madison County Tracey Gardner Economic Development & Tourism Director (540) 948-7500 [email protected]
    Madison County Daniel Campbell County Administrator (540) 948-7500 [email protected]
    Madison Monroe Adam Greenbaum (540) 421-8513 [email protected]
    Manassas City William Pate City Manager (703) 257-8212 [email protected]
    Manassas City Patrick Small Director of Economic Development (703) 257-8881 [email protected]
    Manassas City Elizabeth Via-Gossman Director of Community Development (703) 257-8223 [email protected]
    Manassas City Nicole Smith Economic Development Coordinator (703) 257-8882 [email protected]
    Manassas Park City Calvin O'Dell Public Works & Community Development Director (703) 335-0019 [email protected]
    Manassas Park City Laszlow Palko City Manager (703) 335-8813 [email protected]
    Mangum Economics A. Fletcher Mangum President (804) 346-8446 [email protected]
    Marion Town Ken Heath Community & Economic Development Director (276) 783-4190 [email protected]
    Mar-Ja Inc. Jeff Pond (757) 539-8738 [email protected]
    Mark Real Estate Advisors Chip Mark (704) 564-8414
    Marketing Calendar Testing Marketing Contact MC Test (804) 215-3025 [email protected]
    Martin Bros Contractors Stephen Bowers Vice President of Eastern Region Operations (804) 640-5847 [email protected]
    Martin J. Miller, Attorney at Law Martin Miller (540) 226-5089 [email protected]
    Martinsville-Henry County Economic Development Corporation Jennifer Doss Director of Tourism (276) 403-5940 [email protected]
    Martinsville-Henry County Economic Development Corporation Mark Heath President & CEO (276) 403-5944 [email protected]
    Martinsville-Henry County Economic Development Corporation Lisa Fultz Small and Minority Business Manager (276) 403-5948 [email protected]
    Martinsville-Henry County Economic Development Corporation Spencer Johnson Director of Research & Operations (276) 403-5947 [email protected]
    Mary Washington Healthcare Brian Jenkins Director, Properties Management (804) 640-8927 [email protected]
    Matchbox Realty Michael Jaffee (540) 208-0723 [email protected]
    Mathews County Melinda Conner Economic Development Director (804) 725-7172 [email protected]
    Mathews County Julie Kaylor Assistant County Administrator (804) 725-7172 [email protected]
    Mathews Real Estate Services E. Mathews (434) 848-4141
    McBride Corporate Real Estate Michael Jacobus President (201) 848-4000 [email protected]
    McDonald Development Company Tracy White Senior Vice President (404) 923-5069 [email protected]
    McKinney and Company Frank Wilson President (804) 798-1451 [email protected]
    McKinney and Company Nancy Walker President (804) 798-1451 [email protected]
    Meade Realty Charles Meade (276) 628-3789
    Mecklenburg County Angela Kellett Economic Development Director (434) 738-6388 [email protected]
    Mecklenburg County H. Wayne Carter County Administrator (434) 738-6191 [email protected]
    Mecklenburg County Gina Mull Administrative Assistant for Economic Development (434) 738-6388 [email protected]
    Mecklenburg Electric Cooperative David Lipscomb Vice President District Services (434) 372-6100 [email protected]
    Meekins & Associates John Meekins (757) 857-7273 [email protected]
    Merritt Properties, LLC Keith Wallace Leasing Representative (703) 858-2725 [email protected]
    Metropolitan Asset Management, Inc. Kevin Adams President (703) 451-9100
    Metropolitan Real Estate Inc. Mr. Freddie Owner/Agent (804) 741-4108 [email protected]
    Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority James Poff Business Development Manager - Real Estate (703) 572-1592 [email protected]
    Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority Joe Maly (703) 417-8754 [email protected]
    Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority Donald Fields Head of Passenger Air Service Development (703) 417-8792 [email protected]
    Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority Mark Treadaway Vice President, Air Service Development (703) 417-8600 [email protected]
    Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority Richard Norris Head of Air Cargo Development (703) 417-8754 [email protected]
    Michael J. Bond Realty, Inc. Michael Bond (757) 450-8662 [email protected]
    Michael P. Long Michael Long Agent (757) 869-3007
    Mid-Atlantic Acquistions, LLC Traci Morris-Cole (703) 328-7884 [email protected]
    Mid-Atlantic Aviation Partnership Rose Mooney Executive Director (540) 231-9425 [email protected]
    MId-Atlantic Broadband Cooperative Teaka Cole Member Services Coordinator (434) 570-1304 [email protected]
    MId-Atlantic Broadband Cooperative Jeremy Satterfield Busines Development Manager (434) 570-1315 [email protected]
    MId-Atlantic Broadband Cooperative Tad Deriso General Manager (434) 570-1302 [email protected]
    Mid-Atlantic Commercial Real Estate Robert Duckett (757) 867-8777 [email protected]
    Mid-Atlantic Commercial Real Estate Monty Spencer (757) 515-3333 [email protected]
    Mid-Atlantic Commercial Real Estate Jim Carr (757) 344-9567 [email protected]
    Mid-Atlantic Commercial Real Estate Dave Clarke (757) 469-6362 [email protected]
    Mid-Atlantic Commercial Real Estate K.C. Spencer (757) 713-3751 [email protected]
    Mid-Atlantic Commercial Real Estate Miguel Girona (757) 867-8777 [email protected]
    Mid-Atlantic Commercial Real Estate Heath Spencer (757) 880-0627 [email protected]
    Mid-Atlantic Commercial Real Estate Fred Paris (757) 867-8777 [email protected]
    Middle Peninsula Alliance Elizabeth Povar Executive Director (804) 399-8297 [email protected]
    Middle Peninsula Planning District Commission Lewis Lawrence Executive Director (804) 758-2311 [email protected]
    Middle Peninsula Planning District Commission Harrison Bresee Regional Economic Planner (804) 758-2311 [email protected]
    Middleburg Town Cindy Pearson Economic Development Coordinator (540) 687-5152 [email protected]
    Middlesex County Matt Walker County Administrator (804) 758-4330 [email protected]
    Middlesex County Michelle Brown Economic Development Coordinator (804) 654-1363 [email protected]
    Middlesex County Kevin Gentry Director of Information Technology (804) 758-4330 [email protected]
    Milton Realty Service Company, Inc. Chris England (434) 237-3384 [email protected]
    MKB Realtors Luke Waldrop (540) 389-8101 [email protected]
    MKB Realtors Henry Scholz (540) 353-0100 [email protected]
    Montague Miller & Co. Pat Crabtree (434) 989-3999
    Montague Miller & Co. Bud Kreh (540) 948-6665 [email protected]
    Montgomery County Brian Hamilton Economic Development Director (540) 382-5732 [email protected]
    Montgomery County Ashlynn Shrewsbury Project Manager (540) 382-5732 [email protected]
    Montgomery County F. Craig Meadows County Administrator (540) 382-6954 [email protected]
    Montgomery County Brenda Rigney Project Manager (540) 382-5732 [email protected]
    Motley's Auction & Realty Group Chip Jones (804) 355-2100 [email protected]
    Mount Jackson Town Kevin Fauber Town Manager (540) 477-2121 [email protected]
    Mount Rogers Planning District Commission David Barrett Senior Planner (276) 783-5103 [email protected]
    Mount Rogers Planning District Commission Michael Armbrister Interim Executive Director (276) 783-5103 [email protected]
    Mountain to Lake Realty Billy Kingery (540) 483-5566 [email protected]
    Mountain to Lake Realty Bob Parcell (540) 483-5566 [email protected]
    MTH Management J.C. Hall (540) 253-5555 [email protected]
    Mueller & Associates, Inc. Dale Mueller Principal - Commercial Realtor (757) 926-4522 [email protected]
    MVP Real Estate Joe Samaha (703) 627-0933 [email protected]
    NAI Commercial Real Estate Chris Rice (804) 741-4663 [email protected]
    NAI Eagle Lewis Little (804) 217-6926 [email protected]
    NAI Eagle Hampton Roads Patrick Reynolds Associate Broker (757) 216-8438 [email protected]
    NAI KLNB Ryan Moody Associate (571) 382-2066 [email protected]
    NAI KLNB Marc Tasker Principal (571) 382-2062 [email protected]
    NAI KLNB Josh Simon Associate (571) 382-2067 [email protected]
    NAI KLNB John Milligan (571) 382-2063 [email protected]
    NAI KLNB Andrew Georgelakos Principal & Managing Partner (202) 420-7760 [email protected]
    NAI KLNB Kevin Goeller Principal (571) 382-2061 [email protected]
    Nelson County Maureen Kelley Economic Development Director 434 263 7015 [email protected]
    Nelson County Stephen Carter County Administrator (434) 263-7000 [email protected]
    Networks CRE Jim Tucker (804) 794-9119 [email protected]
    New Kent County Mark Kilduff Consultant (804) 966-8564 [email protected]
    New Kent County Matthew Smolnik Director of Community Development (804) 966-9603 [email protected]
    New Kent County Rodney Hathaway County Administrator (804) 966-9629 [email protected]
    New Kent County Marilyn Mills Administrative Assistant for Economic Development (804) 966-9631 [email protected]
    New Kent County Kelli Le Duc Planning Manager (804) 966-9690 [email protected]
    New River Valley Competitiveness Center Yolanda Hunter Incubator Manager (540) 633-6730 [email protected]
    New River Valley Economic Development Alliance Charlie Jewell Executive Director (540) 267-0007 [email protected]
    New River Valley Economic Development Alliance Abigail Hammack Marketing Manager (540) 267-0007 [email protected]
    New River Valley Economic Development Alliance Tabitha Hodge Office Coordinator (540) 267-0007 [email protected]
    New River Valley Regional Commission Christy Straight Regional Planner II (540) 639-9313 [email protected]
    New River Valley Regional Commission Kevin Byrd Executive Director (540) 639-9313 [email protected]
    Newmark Grubb Knight Frank Tommy Turner Senior Managing Director (704) 208-5243 [email protected]
    Newmark Grubb Knight Frank Brett Diamond Executive Managing Director (202) 312-5779 [email protected]
    Newmark Grubb Knight Frank Bill Zonghetti Managing Principal (202) 292-0101 [email protected]
    Newmark Grubb Knight Frank Kirk Boyd Managing Principal (703) 448-2000 [email protected]
    Newmark Grubb Knight Frank Edward Goldmeier Senior Managing Director (410) 625-4202 [email protected]
    Newmark Grubb Knight Frank Cole Spalding (703) 918-0230 [email protected]
    Newmark Grubb Knight Frank Lawrence Fitzgerald Executive Managing Director (703) 448-2000 [email protected]
    Newmark Grubb Knight Frank Donna Koski Managing Director (703) 918-0252 [email protected]
    Newmark Grubb Knight Frank Wendy Surman Director (703) 448-2000 [email protected]
    Newmark Grubb Knight Frank John Lench Managing Director (703) 918-0237 [email protected]
    Newmark Grubb Knight Frank Robert Meeks Senior Vice President NULL
    Newmark Grubb Knight Frank Robert Meeks Senior Managing Director (703) 918-0238 [email protected]
    Newport News City Carol Meredith Assistant Director of Development (757) 926-8428 [email protected]
    Newport News City Florence Kingston Director of Development (757) 926-8428 [email protected]
    Newport News City Sam Workman Assistant Director of Development (757) 926-3785 [email protected]
    Newport News City Macon Whitson Senior Project Coordinator (757) 926-8808 [email protected]
    Newport News City Shakir Johnson Business Retention Coordinator (757) 597-2840 [email protected]
    Newport News City Zoe Lumpkin Financial Services Administrator (757) 926-3802 [email protected]
    Newport News City Matthew Johnson Project Coordinator (757) 926-3600 [email protected]
    Newport News City Marc Rodgers Senior Project Coordinator (757) 926-8428 [email protected]
    Newport News City Derek Perry Project Coordinator (757) 926-7083 [email protected]
    Newport News City Linda Ambrose Staff Technician (757) 597-2840 [email protected]
    Newport News City Cherry Croushore Manager of Development (757) 926-8428 [email protected]
    Newport News City Tricia Wilson Business Development Specialist (757) 926-3793 [email protected]
    Newport News City Joy Robison Administrative Services Manager (757) 926-3804 [email protected]
    Newport News City Travis Fisher Real Estate Coordinator (757) 926-3799 [email protected]
    Newport News City Alan Archer Assistant City Manager (757) 926-8428 [email protected]
    Newport News City Andy Wilks Property Manager (757) 926-8428 [email protected]
    Newport News City Doreen Kopacz Port Development Administrator (757) 926-8437 [email protected]
    Newport News City Jared Midkiff Marketing & Development Coordinator (757) 597-2840 [email protected]
    Newport News City Robin Boyd Marketing Coordinator (757) 597-2840 [email protected]
    NM Commercial Real Estate Services Paul Smith (540) 338-1211 [email protected]
    Norfolk City Janice Hurley Research Analyst (757) 664-4753 [email protected]
    Norfolk City Ihsane Mouak Business Development Manager- Major Projects Coordinator (757) 664-4241 [email protected]
    Norfolk City Sean Washington Business Development Manager (757) 664-4333 [email protected]
    Norfolk City Andrew Yancey Sr. Business Development Manager (757) 664-4338 [email protected]
    Norfolk City Sarah Parker Assistant Director of Marketing (757) 664-4338 [email protected]
    Norfolk City Michael Paris Business Development Manager, NorfolkWorks (757) 793-1036 [email protected]
    Norfolk City Michael Cutter Business Development Manager (757) 664-4329 [email protected]
    Norfolk City Christopher Tillett Business Analyst/Concierge (757) 664-4318 [email protected]
    Norfolk City Aleea Slappy Business Development Manager-SWAM Coordinator (757) 664-4187 [email protected]
    Norfolk City Alan Boring Sr. Bus. Dev. Mgr - Maritime (757) 664-4317 [email protected]
    Norfolk City Jared Chalk Asst Dir of Development (757) 664-4105 [email protected]
    Norfolk City Charles Rigney Director (757) 664-4763 [email protected]
    Norfolk City Bob Sharak Senior Business Development Manager (757) 664-4324 [email protected]
    Norfolk Southern Corporation Roger Bennett Director, Mid-Atlantic Region (717) 541-2230 [email protected]
    Norfolk Southern Corporation Amanda Nesmith Manager for Eastern VA (757) 823-5482 [email protected]
    Norfolk Southern Corporation Dan Motley Manager for Western VA (540) 524-4586 [email protected]
    Norfolk Southern Corporation Newell Baker Assistant Vice President (404) 529-1591 [email protected]
    Norfolk Southern Corporation Bob Bowling Director, Central Region (Automotive Projects Lead) (404) 529-2245 [email protected]
    Norman Realty, Inc. Sergio Campos (703) 631-1865 [email protected]
    Norman Realty, Inc. Jay Norman Broker (703) 368-2186 [email protected]
    Norman Realty, Inc. John Walvius Vice President (703) 368-2186 [email protected]
    Northampton County John Andrzejewski Acting County Administrator (757) 678-0440 [email protected]
    Northampton County Spencer Murray Chairman, Board of Supervisors (757) 678-6458 [email protected]
    Northampton County Janice Williams Assistant to the County Administrator (757) 678-0440 [email protected]
    Northampton County Chamber of Commerce Linda Buskey Economic Development Committee Chair 757 678 0010 [email protected]
    Northern Neck Chesapeake Bay Region Partnership Jerry W. Davis, AICP Executive Director (804) 333-1900 [email protected]
    Northern Neck Chesapeake Bay Region Partnership Alex Eguiguren Technical Assistant (804) 333-1900 [email protected]
    Northern Neck Chesapeake Bay Region Partnership Lisa Hull Economic Development Coordinator (804) 333-1900 [email protected]
    Northern Neck Planning District Commission Lisa Hull Tourism Coordinator (804) 333-1919 [email protected]
    Northern Neck Planning District Commission Stuart McKenzie Environmental Planner (804) 333-1900 [email protected]
    Northern Neck Planning District Commission Jerry Davis Executive Director (804) 333-1900 [email protected]
    Northern Shenandoah Valley Regional Commission Brandon Davis Executive Director (540) 636-8800 [email protected]
    Northern Virginia Economic Development Coalition Geoffrey Durham President (703) 771-2734 [email protected]
    Northern Virginia Electric Cooperative Gilbert Jaramillo Manager Business Development Group (703) 335-0500 [email protected]
    Northern Virginia Regional Commission Mark Gibb Executive Director (703) 642-4646 [email protected]
    Northern Virginia Regional Commission Dale Medearis Senior Environmental Planner (703) 642-4630 [email protected]
    Northern Virginia Technology Council Pam Dudley President, NVTC Foundation (703) 904-7878 [email protected]
    Northern Virginia Technology Council Susan Baker Vice President for Workforce Development (703) 904-7878 [email protected]
    Northern Virginia Technology Council Bobbie Kilberg President (703) 904-7878 [email protected]
    Northern Virginia Technology Council Tim Nurvala Special Projects Manager (703) 904-7878 [email protected]
    Northern Virginia Technology Council Steve Jordon (703) 904-7878 [email protected]
    Northumberland County E. Luttrell Tadlock County Administrator (804) 580-7666 [email protected]
    Northumberland County Economic Development Commission Theresa Lambert Executive Director (703) 472-4015 [email protected]
    Northumberland County Economic Development Commission Richard Saxer District 5 Commission Member (804) 453-3156 [email protected]
    Norton City Fred Ramey City Manager (276) 679-1160 [email protected]
    Nottoway County Ronald Roark County Administrator (434) 645-8696 [email protected]
    Nottoway County John Prosise Assistant County Administrator (434) 645-9197 [email protected]
    OakCrest Commercial Real Estate Gillian Greenfield (540) 504-0790 [email protected]
    OakCrest Commercial Real Estate Bill Wiley Associate (540) 504-0787 [email protected]
    OakCrest Commercial Real Estate Marie DiLorenzo (540) 504-0789 [email protected]
    Ocean Realty Bill Hester (757) 583-4397
    Oceanbay Properties, Inc. Dave Wilkerson (804) 282-2531
    Office of the Governor Terry McAuliffe Governor (804) 786-2211
    Office of the Governor Suzette Denslow Deputy Chief of Staff (804) 786-2211 [email protected]
    Office of the Governor Traci Deshazor Deputy Director, Intergovernmental Affairs (202) 783-1769 [email protected]
    Office of the Governor Maribel Ramos Director, Intergovernmental Affairs (202) 783-1769 [email protected]
    Office of the Lieutenant Governor Ralph Northam Lieutenant Governor (804) 786-2078 [email protected]
    Office Suites Plus Doug Rose (804) 205-5000
    Old Dominion Electric Cooperative David Hudgins Manager, Economic Development (804) 968-4068 [email protected]
    Old Dominion Electric Cooperative Susan Rubin Vice President of Governmental Affairs (804) 968-4068 [email protected]
    Old Dominion Realty John Bowman Associate Broker (540) 271-2178
    Old Dominion Realty Barry Pugh Realtor / Appraiser (540) 433-2106 [email protected]
    Old Dominion Realty Chad Branson (540) 478-5798
    Olympia Development Corporation Chip Cutchins Vice President (757) 463-3600 [email protected]
    One South Commercial Realty Tom Rosman Associate Broker/Owner (804) 353-0009 [email protected]
    Orange County Rose Deal Economic Development Assistant (540) 672-1238 [email protected]
    Orange County Bryan David County Administrator (540) 672-3313 [email protected]
    Orange Town John Cooley Town Planner (540) 672-6917 [email protected]
    Outer Beaches Realty Alex Risser President (800) 627-3150 [email protected]
    Overnite Transportation Company John Fain (804) 231-8462
    Page County Michelle Somers Zoning Administrator (540) 743-1324 [email protected]
    Page County Amity Moler County Administrator (540) 743-4142 [email protected]
    Page County Stephanie Lillard Economic Development and Tourism Director (540) 743-4142 [email protected]
    Page County Regina Miller Assistant to County Administrator (540) 743-4142 [email protected]
    Page County Economic Development Authority Ligon Webb Chairman (540) 743-1216 [email protected]
    Panattoni Development Company Bill Hudgins Senior Development Manager (757) 641-5174 [email protected]
    Parker Burnell Real Estate Group Troy Parker Broker (757) 407-9499 [email protected]
    Patrick County Geri Hazelwood Assistant County Administrator (276) 694-6094 [email protected]
    Patrick County Tom Rose County Administrator (276) 694-8367 [email protected]
    Patrick County Denise Stirewalt Administrative Professional (276) 694-8367 [email protected]
    Patrick County Debbie Foley Economic Development Director (276) 694-8367 [email protected]
    Patriot Realty Inc. Kelly May Broker (757) 397-4400 [email protected]hrmls.com
    Pavilion Properties Lisa Jones President (434) 923-8800 [email protected]
    Payne Property Development Karen McKay Leasing Manager (540) 898-5466 [email protected]
    PDC, Inc. Michael Carnock (410) 740-9863 [email protected]
    Pembroke Commercial Realty Corporation Gerald Keller Vice President/Associate Broker (757) 490-3141 [email protected]
    Pembroke Commercial Realty Corporation Samuel Walker (757) 490-3141 [email protected]
    Pembroke Commercial Realty Corporation Lenny Burns (757) 490-3141 [email protected]
    Peninsula Airport Commission Ken Spirito Executive Director (757) 877-0221 [email protected]
    Petersburg City Reginald Tabor Economic Development Projects Manager (804) 733-2352 [email protected]
    Pinnacle Commercial Inc. Carlton Hudgins (757) 599-9550 [email protected]
    Pittsylvania County Matthew Rowe Director of Economic Development (434) 432-1669 [email protected]
    Pittsylvania County Hollye Keesee Administrative Assistant (434) 432-1979 [email protected]
    Pittsylvania County David Smitherman County Administrator (434) 432-7700 [email protected]
    Pittsylvania County Gregory Sides Assistant County Administrator for Planning and Development (434) 432-7974 [email protected]
    Plus Management Sean Eichert Commercial Real Estate Leasing Consultant (804) 419-2295
    Poe & Cronk Real Estate Group Stephen Pendergrass (540) 855-3655
    Poe & Cronk Real Estate Group Thomas Hubard Associate (540) 855-3546 [email protected]
    Poe & Cronk Real Estate Group Dennis Cronk President/CEO (540) 855-3651 [email protected]
    Poe & Cronk Real Estate Group Jessica Gauldin (540) 204-4935 [email protected]
    Poe & Cronk Real Estate Group Matt Huff Associate Broker (540) 855-3647 [email protected]
    Poe & Cronk Real Estate Group Bill Poe Broker & Principal (540) 855-3643 [email protected]
    Poe & Cronk Real Estate Group Bryan Musselwhite Associate (540) 855-3654 [email protected]
    Poe & Cronk Real Estate Group Adam Hardy (540) 204-4938 [email protected]
    Poe & Cronk Real Estate Group Richard Wellford (540) 855-3648 [email protected]
    Pollard & Bagby, Inc. Donna Hobbs (804) 643-9011 [email protected]
    Poquoson City Judy Wiggins Assistant City Manager (757) 868-3000 [email protected]
    Poquoson City Charity Gavaza Economic Development Coordinator (757) 868-3580 [email protected]
    Poquoson City Randy Wheeler City Manager (757) 868-3000 [email protected]
    Porter Realty Company, Inc. Wilson Flohr (804) 521-1458 [email protected]
    Porter Realty Company, Inc. Byron Holmes Vice President (804) 521-1448 [email protected]
    Porter Realty Company, Inc. Clifford Porter Executive Vice President & Sales Manager (804) 521-1442 [email protected]
    Porter Realty Company, Inc. Kevin Cox Vice President (804) 521-1468 [email protected]
    Porter Realty Company, Inc. Robert Porter President (804) 521-1441 [email protected]
    Porter Realty Company, Inc. Richard Porter Executive Vice President (804) 521-1443 [email protected]
    Portsmouth City Robert Moore Business Development Manager (757) 393-8804 [email protected]
    Portsmouth City Lee Ogelby Executive Assistant (757) 393-8804 [email protected]
    Portsmouth Redevelopment & Housing Authority Kathy Warren Deputy Executive Director (757) 399-5261 [email protected]
    Powell Valley Electric Cooperative Gary Hatfield Director of Special Projects (423) 626-0716 [email protected]
    Powell Valley Electric Cooperative Randall Meyers General Manager (423) 626-5204 [email protected]
    Powhatan County March Altman Deputy County Administrator (804) 598-5605 [email protected]
    Powhatan County Shaun Reynolds Acting Planning Director/Environmental Manager (804) 598-5621 [email protected]
    Powhatan County David Williams District 1 Supervisor (804) 598-5612 [email protected]
    Powhatan County Patricia Weiler County Administrator (804) 598-5612 [email protected]
    Premier Management Services Jim Kernan (888) 597-8700 [email protected]
    Prince Edward County Sarah Puckett Assistant County Administrator (434) 392-8837 [email protected]
    Prince Edward County Wade Bartlett Acting Economic Development Director/County Administrator (434) 392-8837 [email protected]
    Prince Edward County Magi Van Eps Tourism & Visitor Center Coordinator (434) 392-1482 [email protected]
    Prince George County Jeffrey Stoke Director of Economic Development/Interim Deputy County Administrator (804) 722-8612 [email protected]
    Prince George County Percy Ashcraft County Administrator (804) 722-8600 [email protected]
    Prince George County Daniel Cook Economic Development Specialist (804) 722-8609 [email protected]
    Prince George County Donna Traylor Administrative Assistant (804) 722-8613 [email protected]
    Prince William County Thomas Flynn Director, Business Development and Investment (703) 792-5517 [email protected]
    Prince William County Ginny Person Communications, Marketing & Research Manager (703) 792-5518 [email protected]
    Prince William County Skylar Swain Marketing Specialist (703) 792-5504 [email protected]
    Prince William County Brad Norris Financial Analyst Manager (703) 792-6688 [email protected]
    Prince William County Christopher Martino County Executive (703) 792-6600 [email protected]
    Prince William County Adam Henry Business Development Manager (703) 792-5191 [email protected]
    Prince William County Allisha Abraham Research Manager (703) 792-5485 [email protected]
    Prince William County Christopher Girdwood Business Development Manager (703) 792-5516 [email protected]
    Prince William County James Gahres Sr. Business Development Manager (703) 792-5505 [email protected]
    Prince William County Debra Eustace Administrative Support Coordinator (703) 792-5508 [email protected]
    Prince William County Diane Dukes Management and Fiscal Analyst (703) 792-5577 [email protected]
    Prince William County Jeffrey Kaczmarek Economic Development Director (703) 792-5500 [email protected]
    Prince William County Michelle Pace-Nichols Administrative Support Assistant III (703) 792-5501 [email protected]
    Prince William County George Harben Director of Existing Business (703) 792-5507 [email protected]
    Prince William County Antje Williams Administrative Support Coordinator I (703) 792-5501 [email protected]
    Prudential McCardle Realty Ed Esposito (757) 869-7572
    Prudential Towne Realty Keith Starling (757) 510-0431 [email protected]
    Prudential Towne Realty Leann Amory (757) 332-0991 [email protected]
    Prudential Towne Realty John Graham (757) 572-3092 [email protected]
    Pulaski County Jonathan Sweet County Administrator (540) 980-7705 [email protected]
    Pulaski County Michael Solomon Economic Development Director (540) 980-7710 [email protected]
    Pulaski County Danny Wilson Zoning Administrator (540) 980-7710 [email protected]
    Pulaski Town Shawn Utt Town Manager (540) 994-8631 [email protected]
    Pulaski Town John White Economic Development Director (540) 994-8631 [email protected]
    Pulaski Town William Pedigo Town Engineer (540) 994-8631 [email protected]
    Purcellville Town Kwasi Fraser Mayor (571) 970-7205 [email protected]
    Questor Realty, Inc. James Crutchfield (703) 750-9200 [email protected]
    R. Whitley Bain & Company Real Estate Corp. Robert Whitley Bain (757) 899-5263 [email protected]
    R.L. Travers & Associates, Inc. Guy Travers (703) 339-0103 [email protected]
    Radford City David Ridpath City Manager (540) 731-3603 [email protected]
    Radford City Basil Edwards Economic Development Director (540) 731-3603 [email protected]
    Railto Capital Management David Ittilucksatit Real Estate Group (305) 485-2565 [email protected]
    Randolph Real Estate Services Company, LLC Alonzo Bell Principal Broker (757) 592-3737 [email protected]
    Rappahannock County Debbie Keyser County Administrator (540) 675-5330 [email protected]
    Rappahannock Electric Cooperative Matt Faulconer Director of Government & Community Relations (540) 898-8500 [email protected]
    Rappahannock Electric Cooperative Ann Smith Director of Public Relations (540) 891-5921 [email protected]
    Rappahannock Electric Cooperative Jeffrey Hinson Account Executive, Business & Community Development (540) 622-5163 [email protected]
    Rappahannock Electric Cooperative Kent Farmer President and CEO (540) 891-5815 [email protected]
    Rappahannock-Rapidan Regional Commission Jeffrey Walker Executive Director (540) 829-7450 [email protected]
    Re/Max Leah Webster (703) 971-5555 [email protected]
    Re/Max 1st Olympic Realtors Bob Sherman Associate Broker (434) 832-1100 [email protected]
    Re/Max Affinity Group Julie Kuhl (434) 296-0007 [email protected]
    Re/Max Affinity Group Marvin Caish (434) 296-0007 [email protected]
    RE/MAX Allegiance Victor Esposito (757) 288-2800 [email protected]
    RE/MAX Alliance Commercial Properties Jim King (757) 222-0885 [email protected]
    RE/MAX Alliance Commercial Properties Laura Beer (757) 222-0885 [email protected]
    RE/MAX Alliance Commercial Properties Lisa West Vice President - Commercial Sales & Leasing (757) 222-0885 [email protected]
    Re/Max Assured Properties Rob Alley (434) 817-0395
    Re/Max Assured Properties Tim Carson (434) 817-0395
    Re/Max Assured Properties Bev Nash (434) 817-0395
    Re/Max Central Atlantic Tom Zakielarz (434) 985-0021
    Re/Max Commonwealth Group Albert Meyer Commercial/Investment Specialist (804) 795-5150
    Re/Max Commonwealth Group Billie Graves (804) 467-5767 [email protected]
    Re/Max Crossroads Tom Boyd (540) 717-5959 [email protected]
    Re/MAX Gateway Russell Morris (703) 895-3879 [email protected]
    Re/Max NOW James Hart (757) 562-7653 [email protected]
    Re/Max Regency John Latham (703) 656-4650 [email protected]
    Read Commercial Properties, Inc. Craig Read President (757) 865-6600 [email protected]
    Read Commercial Properties, Inc. Will Andrews (757) 865-6600 [email protected]
    Real Estate Advisors, Inc. Daniel Stegall (757) 488-9627 [email protected]
    Real Estate III Commercial Properties Robin Amato Associate Broker (434) 981-0676 [email protected]
    Real Estate III Commercial Properties Caroline Nunley Satira Agent (434) 293-7891 [email protected].net
    Real Estate III Commercial Properties Bill Howard President (434) 906-1240 [email protected]
    Real Estate III Commercial Properties Grant Bates (434) 882-1176 [email protected]
    Real Estate Under 1 Roof Lee Anne Shelton-Matthews (757) 288-8371 [email protected]
    RealStar Realtors Andy Mullins (540) 580-6278 [email protected]
    Realty Executives, Inc. Jenny Sung (757) 499-2888 [email protected]
    Realty Executives, Inc. Perdethia Lowwery (757) 285-4024 [email protected]
    Realty Executives, Inc. Cheryl Holloway (757) 472-2030 [email protected]
    Rebkee Company Robert Hargett Principal (804) 419-0740 [email protected]
    Rebkee Company Kevin McFadden Principal (804) 419-0740 [email protected]
    Rebkee Company Daniel Hargett Principal (804) 419-0740 [email protected]
    Red Fox Commercial, LLC Scott Munchel (703) 819-5803 [email protected]
    Redwood Commercial Real Estate Services Jason Drakopolous (703) 378-8444 [email protected]
    Redwood Commercial Real Estate Services Jeff Hadlock (703) 378-8444 [email protected]
    Region 2000 Local Government Council Bob White Deputy Director of Planning & Core Services (434) 845-5678 [email protected]
    Region 2000 Local Government Council Kelly Hitchcock Senior Planner (434) 845-5678 [email protected]
    Region 2000 Local Government Council Gary Christie Executive Director (434) 845-5678 [email protected]
    Region 2000 Local Government Council Matt Perkins Administrative Program Coordinator (434) 845-5678 [email protected]
    Region 2000 Local Government Council Matt Perkins Administrative Program Coordinator (434) 845-5678 [email protected]
    Region 2000 Technology Council Jonathan Whitt Executive Director (434) 847-1447 [email protected]
    Region 2000 Technology Council Elizabeth Narehood Vice President (434) 847-1447 [email protected]
    Regus Sara Parker (877) 734-8795 [email protected]
    Retail Advisors Missy Martinovich Broker (757) 898-7890 [email protected]
    Retail Advisors Rob Heavner Principal Broker (757) 898-7890 [email protected]
    Richards Commercial Properties David Richards (276) 780-5164 [email protected]
    Richardson Real Estate Company Rennie Richardson (757) 478-3271 [email protected]
    Richmond City Betty-Anne Teter Programs Administrator - Business Attraction & Retention (804) 646-1823 [email protected]
    Richmond City Justine Mulholland Business Development Manager (804) 646-2775 [email protected]
    Richmond City Keisha Birchett Commerical Development Coordinator (804) 646-3171 [email protected]
    Richmond City Selena Cuffee-Glenn Chief Administrator Officer (804) 646-7978 [email protected]
    Richmond City Kyle Brackett Project Development Manager (804) 646-5633 [email protected]
    Richmond City Douglas Dunlap Interim Director (804) 646-6822 [email protected]
    Richmond City Jeannie Welliver Project Development Manager (804) 646-7322 [email protected]
    Richmond City Lisbeth Coker Project Development Manager (804) 646-3792 [email protected]
    Richmond City Denise Lawus Deputy Director, Neighborhood Revitalization (804) 646-3975 [email protected]
    Richmond City Mary Blow Project Management Analyst (804) 646-7426 [email protected]
    Richmond City Byron Marshall Chief Administrative Officer (804) 646-7978 [email protected]
    Richmond City Joyce Mayfield Administrative Project Analyst (804) 646-4078 [email protected]
    Richmond City Jane Ferrara Chief Operating Officer (804) 646-5633 [email protected]
    Richmond City Lee Downey Deputy Chief Administrative Officer for Planning & Economic Development (804) 646-7646 [email protected]
    Richmond County Morgan Quicke County Administrator (804) 333-3415 [email protected]
    Richmond County Denise Dunaway Director of Finance & Development Services (804) 333-3415 [email protected]
    Richmond Regional Planning District Commission Barbara Jacocks Director of Planning (804) 323-2033 [email protected]
    Richmond Regional Planning District Commission Martha Shickle Executive Director (804) 323-2033 [email protected]
    RichTech (Greater Richmond Technology Council) Robby Demeria Executive Director (804) 228-4193 [email protected]
    Rick Whittington Consulting Rick Whittington President (804) 335-1477 [email protected]
    Riddle Associates, Inc. Lindsey Elliott (757) 523-1900 [email protected]
    Riddle Associates, Inc. M. John Corey Associate Broker (757) 523-1900 [email protected]
    Riddle Associates, Inc. Robb Riddle President, Principal Broker (757) 523-1900 [email protected]
    Riddle Associates, Inc. Bill Brackman Vice President, Associate Broker (757) 523-1900 [email protected]
    Riddle Associates, Inc. Larry Rumsey Commercial Sales and Leasing (757) 523-1900 [email protected]
    RIK King Commercial Real Estate Rik King (757) 285-9414 [email protected]
    Riverstone Properties, LLC Jeff Galanti (804) 643-4200 [email protected]
    Riverstone Properties, LLC Chris Corrada (804) 643-4200 [email protected]
    Rives S. Brown Realtors James Coleman (276) 632-3463 [email protected]
    RJS & Associates, Inc. Joseph Singley (757) 229-3139 [email protected]
    RJS & Associates, Inc. Robert Singley, Sr. Principal Broker (757) 229-3139 [email protected]
    Roanoke City Brandon Turner Economic Development Specialist (540) 853-5405 [email protected]
    Roanoke City Cassandra Turner Economic Development Specialist (540) 853-6439 [email protected]
    Roanoke City Wayne Bowers Director of Economic Development (540) 853-2715 [email protected]
    Roanoke City Rob Ledger Manager of Economic Development (540) 853-2715 [email protected]
    Roanoke City Lisa Soltis Economic Development Specialist (540) 853-1694 [email protected]
    Roanoke City Brian Townsend Acting City Manager/Assistant City Manager for Community Development (540) 853-2715 [email protected]
    Roanoke County Jill Loope Director (540) 772-2124 [email protected]
    Roanoke County Jessica Fintel Economic Development Specialist (540) 772-2069 [email protected]
    Roanoke County Thomas Gates County Administrator (540) 772-2004 [email protected]
    Roanoke County Jay Brenchick Economic Development Manager (540) 772-2040 [email protected]
    Roanoke County Glenna Ratcliffe Administrative Assistant (540) 772-2069 [email protected]
    Roanoke County Joseph Zielinski Economic Development Specialist (540) 772-2095 [email protected]
    Roanoke Gas Company John D'Orazio President & Chief Executive Officer (540) 777-3800 info[email protected]
    Roanoke Regional Partnership Lisa Lyle Director of Business Investment (540) 343-1550 [email protected]
    Roanoke Regional Partnership Beth Doughty Executive Director (540) 343-1550 [email protected]
    Roanoke Regional Partnership Peter Eshelman Director of Outdoor Branding (540) 343-1550 [email protected]
    Roanoke Regional Partnership Carrie Cousins Director of Communications (540) 343-1550 [email protected]
    Roanoke Regional Partnership Lisa Link Director of Operations & Investor Relations (540) 343-1550 [email protected]
    Roanoke Regional Partnership John Hull Director of Market Intelligence (540) 343-1550 [email protected]
    Roanoke Valley-Alleghany Regional Commission Wayne Strickland Executive Director (540) 343-4417 [email protected]
    Robert Brown & Associates Inc. Bradford Brown (757) 461-0000 [email protected]
    Robert Brown & Associates Inc. Robert R. Brown, Jr. (757) 969-6037 [email protected]
    Robert E. Long & Associates, Ltd. Robert E. Long (757) 723-7742 [email protected]
    Robert G. Burnley, LLC Robert Burnley Environmental Professional (804) 839-1943 [email protected]
    Rochon Realty, Inc. Rob Rochon Principal Broker (540) 288-8882 [email protected]
    Rockbridge County Spencer Suter County Administrator (540) 464-4361 [email protected]
    Rockbridge County Brandy Flint Business Development Assistant (540) 464-9662 [email protected]
    Rockbridge County Sam Crickenberger Director Community Development (540) 464-9662 [email protected]
    Rockingham County Michele Bridges Manager, Economic Development & Tourism (540) 574-1896 [email protected]
    Rockingham County Stephen King County Administrator (540) 564-3027 [email protected]
    Rockingham County George Anas Assistant County Administrator & Director of Economic Development (540) 437-0185 [email protected]
    Rocky Mount Town C. James Ervin Town Manager (540) 483-7660 [email protected]
    Rocky Mount Town Matthew Hankins Assistant Town Manager (540) 483-7660 [email protected]
    Roland Pittman Real Estate Roland Pittman (434) 979-3411
    Ron Pomfrey Realty, Inc. Bonnie O'Brien (804) 730-7700 [email protected]
    Rose & Womble Realty Company John Dyer (757) 777-7260 [email protected]
    Rose & Womble Realty Company Karen Sheeley (757) 935-9000
    Rosewell Corporation Paul Farrell President (757) 523-0676
    Roy Wheeler Realty Co. Duke Merrick (434) 951-5160
    Roy Wheeler Realty Co. Anne Oliver Sales Associate (434) 951-5155 [email protected]
    Roy Wheeler Realty Co. Hock Hockensmith (434) 951-5155 [email protected]
    Roy Wheeler Realty Co. Matthew Woodson (434) 960-5187 [email protected]
    Roy Wheeler Realty Co. Margaret Callaway Ramsey (434) 296-7171
    RP James Center Bruce Boykin Asset Manager (804) 344-7267 [email protected]
    Runnymede Corporation Mike Fine (757) 422-1568 [email protected]
    Runnymede Corporation Michael Barrett CEO (757) 422-1568 [email protected]
    Runnymede Corporation Jamie Todd Commercial Sales and Leasing (757) 422-1568 [email protected]
    Runnymede Corporation Robb Fine Commercial Sales and Leasing (757) 422-1568 [email protected]
    Russell County Vicki Porter Administrative Manager (276) 889-8000 [email protected]
    Russell County Lonzo Lester County Administrator (276) 889-8000 [email protected]
    Russell County Industrial Development Authority Dicky Lockridge IDA Member (276) 265-2816 [email protected]
    Russell County Industrial Development Authority Ernie McFaddin Chairman (276) 971-0690 [email protected]
    RVA Commercial Real Estate Della Conti (804) 332-5467 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Ross Weinstein Director of Business Brokerage (757) 640-2234 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Andrew Myers Vice President (757) 640-5438 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Jerry Adams Senior Vice President (757) 640-2288 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Christopher Hucke Vice President (757) 640-2205 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company J.C. Wynkoop Retail Brokerage & Development (757) 640-2413 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Neal Sadler (757) 640-2404 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Bill Overman Commercial Brokerage & Development (757) 640-2254 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Pierce Jacobson (757) 640-6141 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Chris Zarpas Vice President (757) 640-5437 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company John Wessing Commercial Brokerage & Development (757) 640-2412 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Sam Rapoport Associate (757) 640-5438 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Stephan Gordon Vice President (757) 627-8611 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company John Profilet Vice President (757) 640-2278 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Seth Norman (757) 640-2405 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Alan Nusbaum (757) 640-2221 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Chris Devine (757) 627-8611 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Matthew Nusbaum (757) 640-2215 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Michael Zarpas (757) 640-2235 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Ashley Bussey (757) 640-2217 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Tommy Drew (757) 640-5424 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Wade Wawner (757) 640-2272 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Stephanie Sanker Vice President (757) 640-2290 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Michael Myers Senior Vice President (757) 640-2273 [email protected]
    S. L. Nusbaum Realty Company Nathan Shor (804) 320-7600
    Sajomach Business Services, Inc. Roland Davis Business Broker (757) 410-3851 [email protected]
    Salem City Benjamin Tripp City Planner (540) 375-3007 [email protected]
    Salem City Judy Hough Planner (540) 375-3007 [email protected]
    Salem City Melinda Payne Director of Planning & Economic Development (540) 375-3007 [email protected]
    Saltville Town Mike Taylor Town Manager (276) 496-5342 [email protected]
    Saltville Town Steve Johnson Clerk Treasurer (276) 496-5342 [email protected]
    Sam Segar & Associates, Inc. Brian Gilpin Sales & Leasing Agent (757) 497-4446 [email protected]
    Sam Segar & Associates, Inc. Paul Hansen Broker (757) 497-4446 [email protected]
    Sam Segar & Associates, Inc. Frank Thomas Sales and Leasing Agent (757) 285-9004 [email protected]
    Samson Properties Jacqueline Nguyen Commercial Specialist (703) 378-8810 [email protected]
    SC Realty Kevin Smith (434) 293-3771
    Scott & Associates, Inc. S. Dane Scott Broker/Vice President (757) 242-4722 [email protected]
    Scott & Associates, Inc. Durwood Scott (757) 242-4722 [email protected]
    Scott County John Kilgore Director of Economic Development (276) 386-2525 [email protected]
    Scott County Freda Starnes County Administrator (276) 386-6521 [email protected]
    Scott County Penny Horton Administrative Assistant (276) 386-2525 [email protected]
    Scott County Roger Fraysier EDA Chairman (276) 452-9119 [email protected]
    Secretary of Commerce and Trade Meghan Hobbs Administrative Assistant (804) 225-4372 [email protected]
    Secretary of Commerce and Trade Todd Haymore Secretary of Commerce & Trade (804) 692-2512 [email protected]
    Secretary of Commerce and Trade Lawrence Wilder Advisor for Social Entrepreneurship & Innovation (804) 371-2064 [email protected]
    Secretary of Commerce and Trade George Stewart Special Assistant (804) 225-4520 [email protected]
    Secretary of Commerce and Trade B. Hayes Framme Advisor for Infrastructure and Development (804) 225-4517 [email protected]
    Secretary of Commerce and Trade Mary Rae Carter Special Advisor for Rural Partnerships (540) 483-0179 [email protected]
    Secretary of Education Elizabeth Creamer Director of Education and Workforce Development (804) 786-1151 [email protected]nia.gov
    Secretary of Finance Richard Brown Secretary of Finance (804) 786-1148 [email protected]
    Secretary of Finance Connie Biggs Assistant to Secretary (804) 786-1148
    Secretary of Health and Human Resources William Hazel Secretary of Health & Human Resources (804) 786-7765 [email protected]
    Secretary of Technology Karen Jackson Secretary of Technology (804) 786-9579 [email protected]
    Secretary of Transportation Aubrey Lane Secretary of Transportation (804) 786-8032
    Select Realty Michele Harlow Berkshire (540) 371-7653 [email protected]
    Senate Finance Committee Melissa Mayes Assistant to Staff Director (804) 698-7480 [email protected]
    Senate Finance Committee Jason Powell Legislative Analyst (804) 698-7480 [email protected]
    Senate Finance Committee Betsey Daley Staff Director (804) 698-7486 [email protected]
    Sensei Development Melissa Norton (804) 595-9440
    Seven Hills Advisors Cole Clarkson (804) 288-1780 [email protected]
    Shamin Hospitality Group Neil Amin (804) 777-9000 [email protected]
    Shenandoah County Evan Vass Assistant County Administrator (540) 459-6165 [email protected]
    Shenandoah County Mary Price County Administrator (540) 459-6165 [email protected]
    Shenandoah County Bradley Polk Director of Community Development (540) 459-6191 [email protected]
    Shenandoah Town Juanita Roudabush Assistant Town Manager (540) 652-8164 [email protected]
    Shenandoah Town Larry Dovel Town Manager (540) 652-3328 [email protected]
    Shenandoah Valley Electric Cooperative Myron Rummel President & CEO (540) 434-2200 [email protected]
    Shenandoah Valley Partnership Courtland Robinson Director of Business Development (540) 568-3166 [email protected]
    Shenandoah Valley Partnership Tish Blackwell Communications & Marketing Manager (540) 568-3100 [email protected]
    Shenandoah Valley Partnership Carrie Chenery Executive Director (540) 568-3259 [email protected]
    Shenandoah Valley Tech Council Nicky Swayne Executive Director (540) 568-7882 [email protected]
    Shockoe Company Rowland Williams (804) 529-2287 [email protected]
    Sigma National, Inc. Tred Spratley (804) 423-5335 [email protected]
    Sigma National, Inc. Wilson Davis (804) 423-5335 [email protected]
    Silver Companies Steve Jones Vice President Sales & Leasing (540) 786-1477 [email protected]
    Silver Companies Jud Honaker President, Commercial Development (540) 786-1447 [email protected]
    Silver Companies Chris Hornung Vice President, Engineering and Construction (540) 786-1405 [email protected]
    Silver Companies Donny Self Senior Sales Associate (540) 548-1023 [email protected]
    Silver Companies Tony Perez Associate Broker (540) 785-3376 [email protected]
    Silver Companies Tony Sala Executive Vice President, Residential and Land Development (540) 786-1480 [email protected]
    Silver Companies David Newman Executive Vice President, Commercial Brokerage (540) 786-1405 [email protected]
    Silver Companies Scott Little Vice President, Director of Development (540) 786-1405 [email protected]
    Sloan Manis Real Estate Aaron Manis (434) 220-5656 [email protected]
    Sloan Manis Real Estate David Sloan (434) 220-5656 [email protected]
    Smith Realty Group Clavis Smith (757) 523-1710
    Smithfield Firehouse 1939 LLC Mark Hall (757) 357-3113 [email protected]
    Smyth County Lori Hester Deel Director of Community & Economic Development (276) 783-3298 [email protected]
    Smyth County Michael Carter County Administrator (276) 783-3298 [email protected]
    Smyth County Manuel Street GIS/Planning Technician (276) 783-3298 [email protected]
    South Hill Town Dean Marion Mayor (434) 447-3191 [email protected]
    South Hill Town Kim Callis Town Manager (434) 447-3191 [email protected]
    Southampton County Michael Johnson County Administrator (757) 653-3015 [email protected]
    Southeast Fairfax Development Corporation Dan Lagana Marketing & Communications Director (703) 360-5008 [email protected]
    Southeast Fairfax Development Corporation Edythe Kelleher Executive Director (703) 360-5008 [email protected]
    Southeastern Development Associates John Mills (706) 854-6733 [email protected]
    Southeastern Development Associates Matt Mills (706) 854-6710 [email protected]
    Southeastern Development Associates David Rivers (706) 854-6731 [email protected]
    Southern Piedmont Technology Council Rachel Reynolds Coordinator of Technology Programs (434) 766-6771 [email protected]
    Southern Virginia Regional Alliance Linda Green Director of Economic Development (434) 766-6707 [email protected]
    Southside Business Technology Center Eva Doss Executive Director (276) 638-2523 [email protected]
    Southside Electric Cooperative George Felts Manager of Engineering & Operations Services (434) 645-7721 [email protected]
    Southside Electric Cooperative Jeffrey Edwards President & CEO (434) 645-7721 [email protected]
    Southside Planning District Commission Deborah Gosney Chief of Project Development (434) 447-7101 [email protected]
    Southside Planning District Commission Gail Moody Executive Director (434) 447-7101 [email protected]
    Southside Planning District Commission Ashleigh Zincone Senior Planner (434) 447-7101 [email protected]
    Southwest Virginia Alliance for Manufacturing, Inc. Lennie Mitcham Executive Director (276) 492-2100 [email protected]
    Southwestern Virginia Gas Company Lance Heater President & CEO (276) 632-5663 [email protected]
    Sovran Ltd. Ramin Katirai (301) 367-2096 [email protected]
    Specter Properties, Inc. Mark Specter Broker (804) 733-4040 [email protected]
    Sperry Van Ness Kayvan Mehrbakhsh (703) 734-2822 [email protected]
    Sperry Van Ness Jim Guisewhite (540) 535-0808 [email protected]
    Sperry Van Ness Tuck White (540) 535-0808 [email protected]
    Sperry Van Ness Rich Vaaler (703) 771-1162 [email protected]
    Sperry Van Ness / Small-Shah Commercial Real Estate Advisors Shailesh Shah 858705319- [email protected]
    Sperry Van Ness / Small-Shah Commercial Real Estate Advisors John Small (757) 622-6595 [email protected]
    Sperry Van Ness / Small-Shah Commercial Real Estate Advisors Katherine Campbell Broker (757) 622-6595 [email protected]
    Spotsylvania County Jennifer Scott Economic Development Specialist (540) 507-7203 [email protected]
    Spotsylvania County Sophia Jablonski Business Assistance Manager (540) 507-7206 [email protected]
    Spotsylvania County Tom Rumora Director, Econ Dev & Tourism (540) 507-7201 [email protected]
    Spotsylvania County Mark Taylor County Administrator (540) 507-7010 [email protected]
    Spotsylvania County Bonnie Jewell Senior Financial Analyst (540) 507-7576 [email protected]
    Spotsylvania County Deborah Sanders Deputy Director of Economic Development (540) 507-7202 [email protected]
    Spotsylvania County Courtney Owens Project Management Coordinator (540) 507-7204 [email protected]
    Spotsylvania County Annette D'Alessandro Grants Manager (540) 507-7595 [email protected]
    Squire Sanders (US) LLP Robert Webb Partner (703) 720-7855 [email protected]
    St. John Properties Matthew Holbrook Regional Partner (301) 682-9215 [email protected]
    St. John Properties Danny Severn Leasing Agent (301) 682-9215 [email protected]
    Stafford County Marjorie Radle Business Development Associate (540) 658-8681 [email protected]
    Stafford County Bruce Register Director of Economic Development (540) 658-8681 [email protected]
    Stafford County Kelly Copley Research & Resource Analyst (540) 658-8681 [email protected]
    Stafford County Courtney Braman Marketing Associate (540) 658-8681 [email protected]
    Stafford County Richard Cobert Business Development Manager (540) 658-8681 [email protected]
    Stafford County Thomas Foley County Administrator (540) 658-8612 [email protected]
    Stanley Shield LLC Rob Lanphear (804) 730-7727 [email protected]
    Statewide Commercial Jamie Clark Director (804) 647-9305 [email protected]
    Statewide Commercial Tony Goodwin (757) 320-3496 [email protected]
    Statewide Commercial Thomas Sikes Director of I-81 Operations (540) 280-7475
    Staunton City William Vaughn Economic Development Director (540) 332-3869 [email protected]
    Steve Farag LLC Steve Farag (804) 833-3406 [email protected]
    Steve Frazier & Company Gaines Frazier (808) 269-4026 [email protected]
    Steve Frazier & Company Steve Frazier (757) 490-7803 [email protected]
    Stokes Law Group Randolph Stokes Property Manager (757) 416-7600 [email protected]
    Stonehaus Realty, LLC Peter Primiani Realtor (434) 951-0952
    Strasburg Town Ryan Spitzer Town Manager (540) 465-9197 [email protected]
    Strasburg Town Michelle Bixler Economic Development and Marketing Manager (540) 465-9197 [email protected]
    Strasburg Town Jay McKinley Assistant Town Manager (540) 465-9197 [email protected]
    Subject Matter Dianne Mikeska (202) 737-1010 [email protected]
    Suffolk City Jennifer Schmack Economic Development Associate (757) 514-4047 [email protected]
    Suffolk City Kevin Hughes Director of Economic Development (757) 514-4043 [email protected]
    Suffolk City Deanna Holt Economic Development Manager (757) 514-4049 [email protected]
    Suffolk City Terry Smith Business Development Analyst (757) 514-4045 [email protected]
    Suffolk City Gregory Byrd Assistant Director of Economic Development (757) 514-4042 [email protected]
    Suffolk City Patrick Roberts City Manager (757) 514-4011 [email protected]
    Sullivan Properties Inc. Neil Sullivan President (540) 373-0600 [email protected]
    Summit Commercial Real Estate, LLC James Legat Principal (202) 677-0101 [email protected]
    Summit Real Estate Advisors Christopher Todd (757) 752-1095 [email protected]
    Surry County Tyrone Franklin County Administrator (757) 294-5271 [email protected]
    Sussex County Andre Greene Director of Community Development (434) 246-1043 [email protected]
    Sussex County Vandy Jones Deputy County Administrator (434) 246-1000 [email protected]
    Sussex Development Corporation Harry Davis (757) 422-2400 [email protected]
    TAM Consultants Timothy Hayes President (757) 564-4434 [email protected]
    Taylor Long Properties Inc. Ellen Long (804) 864-9788 [email protected]
    Taylor Properties Ray Towles (703) 928-6000 [email protected]
    Tazewell County Patricia Green County Administrator (276) 385-1202 [email protected]
    Tazewell County Mike Thompson Director of Business Development & Support Services (276) 385-1270 [email protected]
    TCI Group Richard Armstrong (423) 968-7173
    Tennessee Valley Authority John Bradley Senior Vice President, Economic Development (615) 232-6051 [email protected]
    Tennessee Valley Authority Heidi Smith General Manager, Global Business (615) 232-6556 [email protected]
    Tetra Partnerships Linda Erbs Vice President (703) 796-1800 linda[email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield John Nielsen First Vice President (540) 767-3009 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Teresa Nettles Vice President, Office Properties (757) 873-9268 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Patrick Mumey First Vice President (757) 213-4150 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Eric Stanley Associate, Retail Properties (757) 499-2739 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Pam Strieffler Vice President (804) 649-3481 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Bob Thornton Senior Vice President (757) 499-0583 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Matt Braun Commercial Sales and Leasing (804) 697-3419 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Mary Katherine Greenlaw Commercial Sales and Leasing (540) 322-4142 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Clay Culbreth First Vice President, Industrial Properties (757) 499-0386 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Thresa Joyce (757) 213-4157 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Barry Ward Vice President (540) 767-3015 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield David Tunnicliffe Commercial Sales and Leasing (757) 873-9368 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Michael Shaia Commercial Sales and Leasing (804) 697-3482 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Anthony Weiss (757) 213-4148 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Rob Wright (757) 499-2896 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Ashley Jones (804) 697-3560 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Eric Throne (757) 499-2900 eric.thron[email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Gardner King (757) 404-1400 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Sharon Schmidt Commercial Sales and Leasing (540) 322-4155 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Sam Scott Vice President (757) 499-2798 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Jamie Scully First Vice President (540) 322-4140 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield John Watkins Senior Associate (757) 213-4143 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Boyd Johnson Vice President (540) 767-3002 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Richard Thalhimer First Vice President (804) 697-3416 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Connie Nielsen Senior Vice President (804) 697-3569 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Janet Whitbeck Vice President (757) 213-4147 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Jim Ashby Vice President (804) 697-3455 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield George Stuckey Senior Vice President (804) 697-3404 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Isaac Deregibus Commercial Sales and Leasing (804) 697-3426 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield John Duffy Vice President (757) 213-4141 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Berkley Mitchell Vice President (540) 322-4144 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Christine Kaempfe Senior Associate (757) 499-1384 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Birck Turnbull Senior Vice President (804) 697-3493 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Tom Dana Vice President (757) 499-2894 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Brad McGetrick Director of Brokerage Services (804) 697-3558 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Ralph Williams Senior Associate (540) 767-3004 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Ken Jones Commercial Sales and Leasing (757) 596-2941 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Brian Berkey Vice President, Office Properties (804) 697-3458 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Catharine Spangler (804) 344-7140 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Tony Weiss Vice President (757) 213-4148 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Ted Levin Vice President, Retail Properties (757) 499-4279 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Bonnie Holt (757) 499-1578 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Andy Dallas Vice President (757) 873-3661 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Norman Moon First Vice President (434) 455-2302 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Kevin O'Keefe First Vice President, Retail Properties (757) 499-2790 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Jason Guillot Vice President (804) 697-3561 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Chris Rouzie Senior Vice President, Managing Broker (757) 596-2897 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Bill Throne First Vice President, Industrial Properties (757) 499-2692 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Barry Ward (540) 767-3015 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Dean Martin (757) 499-2900 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Merrill Plaisted Vice Chairman Emeritus (804) 697-3403 [email protected]com
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Dawn Griggs Vice President (757) 873-1210 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield George Lupton (434) 455-2306 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield David Smith Senior Vice President (804) 697-3466 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Pete Waldbauer Vice President (804) 697-3564 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Billy Hansen (434) 455-2303 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Chris Good (757) 213-4149 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Paul Silver Chairman & CEO (804) 697-3407 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Franklin Bell Vice President (804) 697-3455 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Gordon Valentine First Vice President (804) 697-3420 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield David Machupa (757) 213-4156 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Lindsey Heckel (757) 213-4163 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Kent Roberts Senior Associate (540) 767-3012 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Gary Hooper Senior Vice President (804) 697-3414 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Evan Magrill Executive Vice President (804) 697-3435 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield C. Lee Warfield Senior Vice President (804) 697-3487 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Dean Meyer Senior Vice President (804) 697-3480 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Scott Douglas Senior Vice President (804) 697-3422 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield John Myers First Vice President (804) 697-3465 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Jeff Bisger President, Thalhimer Realty Partners (804) 697-3409 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Mark Douglas Senior Vice President, Office/Investment (804) 697-3418 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Lindsay Himelright Associate (757) 213-4163 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Ed Kimple (757) 213-4155 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Birck Turnbull (804) 697-3439 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wakefield Matthew Gaziano (540) 767-3015 [email protected]
    Thalhimer/Cushman & Wak